Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
23-Oct12:00Wimbledon Masters 1East Grinstead MastersRaynes Park High School
30-OctHampstead & Westminster MastersReading Rustlers
16:00Old Georgians FireOld Cranleighan StormersSt Georges College - Pitch 2
15:15Spencer MastersEpsom EmbersBattersea Park - Pitch 1
06-Nov13:30East Grinstead MastersOld Georgians FireEast Grinstead Sports Club
13:00Epsom EmbersReading RustlersEpsom HC - Old Schools Lane
14:30Old Cranleighan StormersGuildford MastersOld Cranleighan Sports Club
13:15Wimbledon Masters 1Hampstead & Westminster MastersRicards Lodge High School
13-Nov16:15Guildford MastersEast Grinstead MastersBroadwater School - Pitch 2
Hampstead & Westminster MastersEpsom Embers
14:30Old Georgians FireWimbledon Masters 1St Georges College - Pitch 2
13:45Spencer MastersOld Cranleighan StormersBattersea Park - Pitch 1
20-Nov15:00East Grinstead MastersSpencer MastersEast Grinstead Sports Club
13:00Old Cranleighan StormersReading RustlersOld Cranleighan Sports Club
14:30Old Georgians FireHampstead & Westminster MastersSt Georges College - Pitch 1
13:15Wimbledon Masters 1Guildford MastersRicards Lodge High School
27-Nov16:15Epsom EmbersOld Cranleighan StormersEpsom HC - Old Schools Lane
16:15Guildford MastersOld Georgians FireBroadwater School - Pitch 2
14:30Reading RustlersEast Grinstead MastersReading HC - Pitch 1 - Sonning Lane Water
10:00Spencer MastersWimbledon Masters 1Spencer Hockey Club
04-Dec16:00Old Georgians FireSpencer MastersSt Georges College - Pitch 2
11-Dec13:45Spencer MastersGuildford MastersAELTC Community Sports Centre
22-JanEpsom EmbersEast Grinstead Masters
Hampstead & Westminster MastersGuildford Masters
14:30Reading RustlersWimbledon Masters 1Reading HC - Pitch 2 - Sonning Lane Sand
Spencer MastersOld Georgians Fire
29-JanGuildford MastersSpencer Masters
Old Cranleighan StormersHampstead & Westminster Masters
14:30Old Georgians FireReading RustlersSt Georges College - Pitch 2
Wimbledon Masters 1Epsom Embers
05-FebEpsom EmbersOld Georgians Fire
Old Cranleighan StormersEast Grinstead Masters
13:00Reading RustlersGuildford MastersReading HC - Pitch 1 - Sonning Lane Water
Spencer MastersHampstead & Westminster Masters
12-FebGuildford MastersEpsom Embers
Hampstead & Westminster MastersEast Grinstead Masters
Spencer MastersReading Rustlers
Wimbledon Masters 1Old Cranleighan Stormers
26-FebEast Grinstead MastersWimbledon Masters 1
Epsom EmbersSpencer Masters
Old Cranleighan StormersOld Georgians Fire
11:30Reading RustlersHampstead & Westminster MastersReading HC - Pitch 2 - Sonning Lane Sand
05-MarGuildford MastersOld Cranleighan Stormers
Hampstead & Westminster MastersWimbledon Masters 1
16:00Old Georgians FireEast Grinstead MastersSt Georges College - Pitch 1
12-MarEast Grinstead MastersGuildford Masters
Epsom EmbersHampstead & Westminster Masters
Old Cranleighan StormersSpencer Masters
Wimbledon Masters 1Old Georgians Fire
19-MarGuildford MastersWimbledon Masters 1
Hampstead & Westminster MastersOld Georgians Fire
13:00Reading RustlersOld Cranleighan StormersReading HC - Pitch 1 - Sonning Lane Water
Spencer MastersEast Grinstead Masters
26-MarEast Grinstead MastersReading Rustlers
Old Cranleighan StormersEpsom Embers
14:30Old Georgians FireGuildford MastersSt Georges College - Pitch 2
Wimbledon Masters 1Spencer Masters
02-Apr11:30Reading RustlersEpsom EmbersReading HC - Pitch 1 - Sonning Lane Water
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep13:30East Grinstead Masters31Epsom EmbersEast Grinstead Sports Club
11:15Guildford Masters30Hampstead & Westminster MastersCharterhouse School - Pitch A
17:30Wimbledon Masters 122Reading RustlersRaynes Park High School
02-Oct15:30Epsom Embers13Wimbledon Masters 1Therfield School
14:30Hampstead & Westminster Masters21Old Cranleighan StormersMill Hill School
11:30Reading Rustlers52Old Georgians FireReading HC - Pitch 1 - Sonning Lane Water
09-Oct15:00East Grinstead Masters01Old Cranleighan StormersEast Grinstead Sports Club
11:30Guildford Masters33Reading RustlersBroadwater School - Pitch 1
15:30Hampstead & Westminster Masters24Spencer MastersPaddington Recreation Ground
16:00Old Georgians Fire13Epsom EmbersSt Georges College - Pitch 2
16-Oct16:00East Grinstead Masters01Hampstead & Westminster MastersEast Grinstead Sports Club
13:00Epsom Embers52Guildford MastersEpsom HC - Old Schools Lane
16:00Old Cranleighan StormersWimbledon Masters 1Oaken Lane
11:30Reading RustlersSpencer MastersQuintin Hogg Memorial Ground - Pitch 2
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Epsom Embers420210916L L W W
Hampstead & Westminster Masters420258-36L W L W
Reading Rustlers312010735D W D
Wimbledon Masters 121105324D W
Guildford Masters31118804W D L
Spencer Masters11004223W
East Grinstead Masters31023303W L L
Old Cranleighan Stormers21012203L W
Old Georgians Fire200238-50L L