Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct12:00Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Olton & West Warwickshire 4Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
11:45Old Silhillians 2University of Warwick 2Solihull - The Silhillians
10:15Shipston On Stour 1Sutton Coldfield 4Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
12:00Solihull Blossomfield 2Atherstone Adders 1Solihull - Lode Heath School
15:00Stratford 2Warwick 3Stratford Upon Avon High School
10:00Sutton Coldfield 5Hampton-in-Arden 2King Edward VI Sports Centre
06-Nov11:30Atherstone Adders 1Shipston On Stour 1Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
10:30Olton & West Warwickshire 4Hampton-in-Arden 2Solihull - Olton & WW Sports Club
10:30Solihull Blossomfield 2Sutton Coldfield 5Solihull - Lode Heath School
11:30Sutton Coldfield 4Stratford 2Sutton Coldfield - Bishop Vesey Grammar School
10:00University of Warwick 2Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Warwick University - Pitch 1
14:30Warwick 3Old Silhillians 2Warwick School - Girls - Pitch 1
13-Nov12:00Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Warwick 3Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 2
10:30Hampton-in-Arden 2University of Warwick 2Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
10:15Old Silhillians 2Sutton Coldfield 4Solihull - The Silhillians
10:15Shipston On Stour 1Solihull Blossomfield 2Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
10:30Stratford 2Atherstone Adders 1Stratford Upon Avon High School
11:30Sutton Coldfield 5Olton & West Warwickshire 4King Edward VI Sports Centre
20-Nov11:30Atherstone Adders 1Old Silhillians 2Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
10:15Shipston On Stour 1Sutton Coldfield 5Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
10:30Solihull Blossomfield 2Stratford 2Solihull - Lode Heath School
11:30Sutton Coldfield 4Berkswell & Balsall Common 1King Edward VI Sports Centre
14:00University of Warwick 2Olton & West Warwickshire 4Warwick University - Pitch 1
16:00Warwick 3Hampton-in-Arden 2Warwick School - Girls - Pitch 1
27-Nov12:00Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Atherstone Adders 1Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 2
10:30Hampton-in-Arden 2Sutton Coldfield 4Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
10:15Old Silhillians 2Solihull Blossomfield 2Solihull - The Silhillians
10:30Olton & West Warwickshire 4Warwick 3Solihull - Olton & WW Sports Club
10:30Stratford 2Shipston On Stour 1Stratford Upon Avon High School
11:30Sutton Coldfield 5University of Warwick 2Sutton Coldfield - Bishop Vesey Grammar School
04-Dec11:30Atherstone Adders 1Hampton-in-Arden 2Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
10:15Shipston On Stour 1Old Silhillians 2Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
10:30Solihull Blossomfield 2Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Solihull - Lode Heath School
13:00Stratford 2Sutton Coldfield 5Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
10:00Sutton Coldfield 4Olton & West Warwickshire 4King Edward VI Sports Centre
16:00Warwick 3University of Warwick 2Warwick School - Girls - Pitch 1
11-Dec12:00Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Shipston On Stour 1Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
12:00Hampton-in-Arden 2Solihull Blossomfield 2Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
10:15Old Silhillians 2Stratford 2Solihull - The Silhillians
10:00Olton & West Warwickshire 4Atherstone Adders 1Solihull - Olton & WW Sports Club
10:00Sutton Coldfield 5Warwick 3Sutton Coldfield - Bishop Vesey Grammar School
10:00University of Warwick 2Sutton Coldfield 4Warwick University - Pitch 1
15-Jan12:00Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Stratford 2Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
12:00Hampton-in-Arden 2Shipston On Stour 1Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
14:00Olton & West Warwickshire 4Solihull Blossomfield 2Solihull - St Martins School
Sutton Coldfield 5Old Silhillians 2
10:00University of Warwick 2Atherstone Adders 1Warwick University - Pitch 1
16:00Warwick 3Sutton Coldfield 4Warwick School - Girls - Pitch 1
22-Jan11:45Old Silhillians 2Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Solihull - The Silhillians
10:15Shipston On Stour 1Olton & West Warwickshire 4Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
10:30Solihull Blossomfield 2University of Warwick 2Solihull - Lode Heath School
13:00Stratford 2Hampton-in-Arden 2Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
Sutton Coldfield 4Sutton Coldfield 5
13:00Warwick 3Atherstone Adders 1Warwick - Aylesford School
29-Jan12:00Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Sutton Coldfield 5Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
10:30Hampton-in-Arden 2Old Silhillians 2Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
16:30Olton & West Warwickshire 4Stratford 2Solihull - Olton & WW Sports Club
Sutton Coldfield 4Atherstone Adders 1
10:00University of Warwick 2Shipston On Stour 1Warwick University - Pitch 1
16:00Warwick 3Solihull Blossomfield 2Warwick School - Girls - Pitch 1
05-Feb12:00Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Hampton-in-Arden 2Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 2
11:45Old Silhillians 2Olton & West Warwickshire 4Solihull - The Silhillians
10:15Shipston On Stour 1Warwick 3Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
10:30Solihull Blossomfield 2Sutton Coldfield 4Solihull - Lode Heath School
10:30Stratford 2University of Warwick 2Stratford Upon Avon High School
Sutton Coldfield 5Atherstone Adders 1
12-Feb11:30Atherstone Adders 1Solihull Blossomfield 2Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
12:00Hampton-in-Arden 2Sutton Coldfield 5Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
15:15Olton & West Warwickshire 4Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Solihull - St Martins School
Sutton Coldfield 4Shipston On Stour 1
10:00University of Warwick 2Old Silhillians 2Warwick University - Pitch 1
16:00Warwick 3Stratford 2Warwick School - Girls - Pitch 1
26-Feb12:00Berkswell & Balsall Common 1University of Warwick 2Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
10:30Hampton-in-Arden 2Olton & West Warwickshire 4Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
10:15Old Silhillians 2Warwick 3Solihull - The Silhillians
10:15Shipston On Stour 1Atherstone Adders 1Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
10:30Stratford 2Sutton Coldfield 4Stratford Upon Avon High School
Sutton Coldfield 5Solihull Blossomfield 2
05-Mar11:30Atherstone Adders 1Stratford 2Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
Olton & West Warwickshire 4Sutton Coldfield 5
10:30Solihull Blossomfield 2Shipston On Stour 1Solihull - Lode Heath School
Sutton Coldfield 4Old Silhillians 2
10:00University of Warwick 2Hampton-in-Arden 2Warwick University - Pitch 1
16:00Warwick 3Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Warwick School - Girls - Pitch 1
12-Mar12:00Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Sutton Coldfield 4Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 2
10:30Hampton-in-Arden 2Warwick 3Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
10:15Old Silhillians 2Atherstone Adders 1Solihull - The Silhillians
10:30Olton & West Warwickshire 4University of Warwick 2Solihull - Olton & WW Sports Club
10:30Stratford 2Solihull Blossomfield 2Stratford Upon Avon High School
Sutton Coldfield 5Shipston On Stour 1
19-Mar11:30Atherstone Adders 1Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
10:15Shipston On Stour 1Stratford 2Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
10:30Solihull Blossomfield 2Old Silhillians 2Solihull - Lode Heath School
Sutton Coldfield 4Hampton-in-Arden 2
10:00University of Warwick 2Sutton Coldfield 5Warwick University - Pitch 1
13:00Warwick 3Olton & West Warwickshire 4Warwick - Aylesford School
26-Mar12:00Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Solihull Blossomfield 2Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 2
15:00Hampton-in-Arden 2Atherstone Adders 1Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
10:15Old Silhillians 2Shipston On Stour 1Solihull - The Silhillians
10:30Olton & West Warwickshire 4Sutton Coldfield 4Solihull - Olton & WW Sports Club
Sutton Coldfield 5Stratford 2
University of Warwick 2Warwick 3Warwick University - Pitch 1
02-Apr11:30Atherstone Adders 1Olton & West Warwickshire 4Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
10:15Shipston On Stour 1Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
12:00Solihull Blossomfield 2Hampton-in-Arden 2Solihull - Lode Heath School
11:30Stratford 2Old Silhillians 2Stratford Upon Avon High School
Sutton Coldfield 4University of Warwick 2
16:00Warwick 3Sutton Coldfield 5Warwick School - Girls - Pitch 1
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep11:30Atherstone Adders 140University of Warwick 2Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
11:45Old Silhillians 213Sutton Coldfield 5Solihull - The Silhillians
10:15Shipston On Stour 102Hampton-in-Arden 2Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
10:30Solihull Blossomfield 221Olton & West Warwickshire 4Solihull - Lode Heath School
12:00Stratford 210Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
10:00Sutton Coldfield 423Warwick 3Sutton Coldfield - Bishop Vesey Grammar School
02-Oct10:00Atherstone Adders 124Warwick 3Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
12:00Berkswell & Balsall Common 112Old Silhillians 2Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
12:00Hampton-in-Arden 241Stratford 2Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
10:30Olton & West Warwickshire 422Shipston On Stour 1Solihull - Olton & WW Sports Club
10:00Sutton Coldfield 502Sutton Coldfield 4Sutton Coldfield - Bishop Vesey Grammar School
10:00University of Warwick 215Solihull Blossomfield 2Warwick University - Pitch 1
09-Oct10:00Atherstone Adders 113Sutton Coldfield 4Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
11:45Old Silhillians 231Hampton-in-Arden 2Solihull - The Silhillians
10:15Shipston On Stour 125University of Warwick 2Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
10:30Solihull Blossomfield 233Warwick 3Solihull - Lode Heath School
10:30Stratford 233Olton & West Warwickshire 4Stratford Upon Avon High School
10:00Sutton Coldfield 522Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Sutton Coldfield - Bishop Vesey Grammar School
16-Oct11:30Atherstone Adders 130Sutton Coldfield 5Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
12:00Hampton-in-Arden 203Berkswell & Balsall Common 1Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
14:00Olton & West Warwickshire 401Old Silhillians 2Solihull - St Martins School
11:30Sutton Coldfield 402Solihull Blossomfield 2Sutton Coldfield - Bishop Vesey Grammar School
10:00University of Warwick 2Stratford 2Warwick University - Pitch 1
16:00Warwick 321Shipston On Stour 1Warwick School - Girls - Pitch 1
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Solihull Blossomfield 24310125710W W D W
Warwick 34310128410W W D W
Old Silhillians 243017529L W W W
Atherstone Adders 1420210736W L L W
Sutton Coldfield 442027616L W W L
Hampton-in-Arden 242027706W W L L
Berkswell & Balsall Common 141126514L L D W
Stratford 2311157-24W L D
Sutton Coldfield 5411258-34W L D L
University of Warwick 23102611-53L L W
Olton & West Warwickshire 4402268-22L D D L
Shipston On Stour 14013511-61L D L L