Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct14:30Atherstone Adders 2Wellingborough 1Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
12:00Khalsa Leamington 4Hampton-in-Arden 3Warwick - North Leamington School
13:00Leicester Westleigh 2Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Leicester - English Martyrs School
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Leicester 3Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:30Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Tamworth 2Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
12:00Stratford 3Northampton Saints 4Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
06-Nov16:30Hampton-in-Arden 3Leicester Westleigh 2Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
12:00Khalsa Leamington 4Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Warwick - North Leamington School
15:00Northampton Saints 4Atherstone Adders 2Moulton College Water (Gate 4)
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:55Tamworth 2Stratford 3Tamworth - Landau Forte Academy
14:30Wellingborough 1Leicester 3Wellingborough - Wrenn School
13-Nov14:30Atherstone Adders 2Tamworth 2Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
13:30Leicester 3Northampton Saints 4Leicester Grammar School Pitch 2
13:00Leicester Westleigh 2Khalsa Leamington 4Leicester - English Martyrs School
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Wellingborough 1Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:30Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Hampton-in-Arden 3Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
15:00Stratford 3Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Stratford Upon Avon High School
20-Nov12:00Hampton-in-Arden 3Stratford 3Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
12:00Khalsa Leamington 4Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Warwick - North Leamington School
13:00Leicester Westleigh 2Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Leicester - English Martyrs School
15:00Northampton Saints 4Wellingborough 1Moulton College Water (Gate 4)
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Atherstone Adders 2Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:55Tamworth 2Leicester 3Tamworth - Landau Forte Academy
27-Nov14:30Atherstone Adders 2Hampton-in-Arden 3Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
13:30Leicester 3Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Leicester Grammar School Pitch 2
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Northampton Saints 4Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:30Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Leicester Westleigh 2Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
12:00Stratford 3Khalsa Leamington 4Stratford Upon Avon High School
14:30Wellingborough 1Tamworth 2Wellingborough - Wrenn School
04-DecHampton-in-Arden 3Leicester 3
12:00Khalsa Leamington 4Atherstone Adders 2Warwick - North Leamington School
13:00Leicester Westleigh 2Stratford 3Leicester - English Martyrs School
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Wellingborough 1Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:30Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
13:55Tamworth 2Northampton Saints 4Tamworth - Landau Forte Academy
11-Dec14:30Atherstone Adders 2Leicester Westleigh 2Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
13:30Leicester 3Khalsa Leamington 4Leicester Grammar School Pitch 2
16:30Northampton Saints 4Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Moulton College Water (Gate 4)
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Tamworth 2Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
12:00Stratford 3Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Stratford Upon Avon High School
14:30Wellingborough 1Hampton-in-Arden 3Wellingborough - Wrenn School
15-Jan14:30Atherstone Adders 2Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
13:30Leicester 3Leicester Westleigh 2Leicester Grammar School Pitch 2
Northampton Saints 4Hampton-in-Arden 3
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Stratford 3Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:55Tamworth 2Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Tamworth - Landau Forte Academy
14:30Wellingborough 1Khalsa Leamington 4Wellingborough - Wrenn School
22-JanHampton-in-Arden 3Tamworth 2
12:00Khalsa Leamington 4Northampton Saints 4Warwick - North Leamington School
14:30Leicester Westleigh 2Wellingborough 1Leicester - English Martyrs School
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:30Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Leicester 3Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
15:00Stratford 3Atherstone Adders 2Stratford Upon Avon High School
29-Jan14:30Atherstone Adders 2Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
13:30Leicester 3Stratford 3Leicester Grammar School Pitch 2
Northampton Saints 4Leicester Westleigh 2
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Hampton-in-Arden 3Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:55Tamworth 2Khalsa Leamington 4Tamworth - Landau Forte Academy
14:30Wellingborough 1Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Wellingborough - Wrenn School
05-Feb14:30Atherstone Adders 2Leicester 3Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
12:00Khalsa Leamington 4Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Warwick - North Leamington School
13:00Leicester Westleigh 2Tamworth 2Leicester - English Martyrs School
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Hampton-in-Arden 3Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:30Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Northampton Saints 4Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
14:30Stratford 3Wellingborough 1Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
12-FebHampton-in-Arden 3Khalsa Leamington 4
13:30Leicester 3Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Leicester Grammar School Pitch 2
Northampton Saints 4Stratford 3
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Leicester Westleigh 2Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:55Tamworth 2Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Tamworth - Landau Forte Academy
14:30Wellingborough 1Atherstone Adders 2Wellingborough - Wrenn School
26-Feb14:30Atherstone Adders 2Northampton Saints 4Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
13:30Leicester 3Wellingborough 1Leicester Grammar School Pitch 2
13:00Leicester Westleigh 2Hampton-in-Arden 3Leicester - English Martyrs School
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Khalsa Leamington 4Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:30Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
12:00Stratford 3Tamworth 2Stratford Upon Avon High School
05-MarHampton-in-Arden 3Sikh Union (Coventry) 2
12:00Khalsa Leamington 4Leicester Westleigh 2Warwick - North Leamington School
Northampton Saints 4Leicester 3
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Stratford 3Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:55Tamworth 2Atherstone Adders 2Tamworth - Landau Forte Academy
14:30Wellingborough 1Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Wellingborough - Wrenn School
12-Mar14:30Atherstone Adders 2Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
13:30Leicester 3Tamworth 2Leicester Grammar School Pitch 2
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Leicester Westleigh 2Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:30Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Khalsa Leamington 4Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
15:00Stratford 3Hampton-in-Arden 3Stratford Upon Avon High School
14:30Wellingborough 1Northampton Saints 4Wellingborough - Wrenn School
19-MarHampton-in-Arden 3Atherstone Adders 2
12:00Khalsa Leamington 4Stratford 3Warwick - North Leamington School
14:30Leicester Westleigh 2Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Leicester - English Martyrs School
Northampton Saints 4Rugby & East Warwickshire 5
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Leicester 3Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:55Tamworth 2Wellingborough 1Tamworth - Landau Forte Academy
26-Mar14:30Atherstone Adders 2Khalsa Leamington 4Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
13:30Leicester 3Hampton-in-Arden 3Leicester Grammar School Pitch 2
Northampton Saints 4Tamworth 2
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
12:00Stratford 3Leicester Westleigh 2Stratford Upon Avon High School
14:30Wellingborough 1Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Wellingborough - Wrenn School
02-AprHampton-in-Arden 3Wellingborough 1
14:30Khalsa Leamington 4Leicester 3Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
13:00Leicester Westleigh 2Atherstone Adders 2Leicester - English Martyrs School
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Northampton Saints 4Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:30Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Stratford 3Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
13:55Tamworth 2Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Tamworth - Landau Forte Academy
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep12:00Hampton-in-Arden 330Northampton Saints 4Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
12:00Khalsa Leamington 406Wellingborough 1Warwick - North Leamington School
13:00Leicester Westleigh 232Leicester 3Leicester - English Martyrs School
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 4 (HWO)50Tamworth 2Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:30Sikh Union (Coventry) 251Atherstone Adders 2Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
15:00Stratford 352Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Stratford Upon Avon High School
02-Oct14:30Atherstone Adders 243Stratford 3Atherstone - Queen Elizabeth Academy
13:30Leicester 3210Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Leicester Grammar School Pitch 2
13:00Northampton Saints 441Khalsa Leamington 4Moulton College Sand (Gate 3)
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 504Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:55Tamworth 208Hampton-in-Arden 3Tamworth - Landau Forte Academy
14:30Wellingborough 131Leicester Westleigh 2Wellingborough - Wrenn School
09-Oct12:00Hampton-in-Arden 320Rugby & East Warwickshire 4Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
14:30Khalsa Leamington 450Tamworth 2Warwick - St Nicholas Park Leisure Centre
14:30Leicester Westleigh 231Northampton Saints 4Leicester - English Martyrs School
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 503Atherstone Adders 2Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:30Sikh Union (Coventry) 220Wellingborough 1Bablake Playing Fields - Pitch 1
13:30Stratford 354Leicester 3Stratford Upon Avon High School
16-Oct15:00Hampton-in-Arden 341Rugby & East Warwickshire 5Hampton-in-Arden - Shadowbrook Lane
13:30Leicester 338Atherstone Adders 2Leicester Grammar School Pitch 2
13:00Northampton Saints 415Sikh Union (Coventry) 2Moulton College Sand (Gate 3)
12:00Rugby & East Warwickshire 493Khalsa Leamington 4Rugby School - Pitch 2 - Near
13:55Tamworth 205Leicester Westleigh 2 (AWO)Tamworth - Landau Forte Academy
14:30Wellingborough 124Stratford 3Wellingborough - Wrenn School
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Sikh Union (Coventry) 244002241812W W W W
Hampton-in-Arden 344001711612W W W W
Rugby & East Warwickshire 44301185139W W L W
Leicester Westleigh 2430112669W L W W
Stratford 34301171259W L W W
Atherstone Adders 24301161159L W W W
Wellingborough 1420211746W W L L
Northampton Saints 44103612-63L W L L
Khalsa Leamington 44103919-103L L W L
Rugby & East Warwickshire 54004316-130L L L L
Leicester 340041126-150L L L L
Tamworth 24004023-230L L L L