Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct10:30Harrow 2Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2John Lyon School Playing Field
Imperial College SM 1Bye
13:00Old Merchant Taylors' 2Eastcote 4Merchant Taylors - Pitch 2
10:00Old Uxonians 1Hampstead & Westminster 7Brunel University
13:40West Hampstead 5Hendon & Mill Hill 2Whitefields School - Pitch 1
15:00West Herts 4Southgate 5Watford Grammar School For Boys
06-NovByeOld Uxonians 1
16:30Eastcote 4Imperial College SM 1Eastcote HC
10:15Hampstead & Westminster 7West Herts 4Paddington Recreation Ground
13:30Old Merchant Taylors' 2West Hampstead 5Merchant Taylors - Pitch 2
12:00Southgate 5Harrow 2Southgate Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
12:00Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Hendon & Mill Hill 2Southbury Leisure Centre
13-Nov15:30Harrow 2Hampstead & Westminster 7John Lyon School Playing Field
10:30Hendon & Mill Hill 2Southgate 5Ashmole Academy
Imperial College SM 1Old Merchant Taylors' 2
10:30Old Uxonians 1Eastcote 4Brunel University
15:15West Hampstead 5Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Whitefields School - Pitch 1
West Herts 4Bye
20-NovByeHarrow 2
15:00Eastcote 4West Herts 4Eastcote HC
17:00Hampstead & Westminster 7Hendon & Mill Hill 2Paddington Recreation Ground
Imperial College SM 1West Hampstead 5
12:30Old Merchant Taylors' 2Old Uxonians 1Merchant Taylors - Pitch 2
10:30Southgate 5Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Southgate Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
27-Nov15:30Harrow 2Eastcote 4John Lyon School Playing Field
10:30Hendon & Mill Hill 2Bye
10:30Old Uxonians 1Imperial College SM 1Brunel University
12:00West Hampstead 5Southgate 5Whitefields School - Pitch 1
12:00West Herts 4Old Merchant Taylors' 2Watford Grammar School For Boys
12:00Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Hampstead & Westminster 7Southbury Leisure Centre
04-DecByeWinchmore Hill & Enfield 2
15:30Eastcote 4Hendon & Mill Hill 2Brunel University
16:00Hampstead & Westminster 7Southgate 5Mill Hill School
Imperial College SM 1West Herts 4
13:30Old Merchant Taylors' 2Harrow 2Merchant Taylors - Pitch 2
10:30Old Uxonians 1West Hampstead 5Brunel University
11-Dec15:30Harrow 2Imperial College SM 1John Lyon School Playing Field
10:30Hendon & Mill Hill 2Old Merchant Taylors' 2Ashmole Academy
Southgate 5Bye
10:15West Hampstead 5Hampstead & Westminster 7Whitefields School - Pitch 1
10:30West Herts 4Old Uxonians 1Watford Grammar School For Boys
12:00Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Eastcote 4Southbury Leisure Centre
22-JanHampstead & Westminster 7Bye
Harrow 2Old Uxonians 1
Imperial College SM 1Hendon & Mill Hill 2
15:00Southgate 5Eastcote 4Southgate Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
10:15West Hampstead 5West Herts 4Whitefields School - Pitch 1
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Old Merchant Taylors' 2
29-JanByeWest Hampstead 5
16:30Eastcote 4Hampstead & Westminster 7Eastcote HC
Old Merchant Taylors' 2Southgate 5Merchant Taylors - Pitch 2
11:30Old Uxonians 1Hendon & Mill Hill 2Brunel University
16:30West Herts 4Harrow 2Watford Grammar School For Boys
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Imperial College SM 1Southbury Leisure Centre
05-FebByeEastcote 4
Hampstead & Westminster 7Old Merchant Taylors' 2
Harrow 2West Hampstead 5
10:30Hendon & Mill Hill 2West Herts 4
13:30Southgate 5Imperial College SM 1Southgate Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Old Uxonians 1
12-Feb10:30Harrow 2Hendon & Mill Hill 2
Imperial College SM 1Hampstead & Westminster 7
Old Merchant Taylors' 2ByeMerchant Taylors - Pitch 2
11:30Old Uxonians 1Southgate 5Brunel University
12:00West Hampstead 5Eastcote 4Whitefields School - Pitch 1
10:30West Herts 4Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Watford Grammar School For Boys
26-FebByeImperial College SM 1
16:30Eastcote 4Old Merchant Taylors' 2Eastcote HC
Hampstead & Westminster 7Old Uxonians 1
10:30Hendon & Mill Hill 2West Hampstead 5
13:30Southgate 5West Herts 4Southgate Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Harrow 2
05-MarHarrow 2Southgate 5
10:30Hendon & Mill Hill 2Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2
Imperial College SM 1Eastcote 4
Old Uxonians 1Bye
15:15West Hampstead 5Old Merchant Taylors' 2Whitefields School - Pitch 1
16:30West Herts 4Hampstead & Westminster 7Watford Grammar School For Boys
12-MarByeWest Herts 4
16:30Eastcote 4Old Uxonians 1Eastcote HC
Hampstead & Westminster 7Harrow 2
Old Merchant Taylors' 2Imperial College SM 1Merchant Taylors - Pitch 2
13:30Southgate 5Hendon & Mill Hill 2Southgate Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2West Hampstead 5
19-MarHarrow 2Bye
10:30Hendon & Mill Hill 2Hampstead & Westminster 7
10:30Old Uxonians 1Old Merchant Taylors' 2Brunel University
10:15West Hampstead 5Imperial College SM 1Whitefields School - Pitch 1
13:30West Herts 4Eastcote 4Saint Michaels
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Southgate 5
26-MarByeHendon & Mill Hill 2
16:30Eastcote 4Harrow 2Eastcote HC
Hampstead & Westminster 7Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2
Imperial College SM 1Old Uxonians 1
Old Merchant Taylors' 2West Herts 4Merchant Taylors - Pitch 2
12:00Southgate 5West Hampstead 5Southgate Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
02-Apr10:30Harrow 2Old Merchant Taylors' 2
10:30Hendon & Mill Hill 2Eastcote 4
12:00Southgate 5Hampstead & Westminster 7Southgate Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
15:15West Hampstead 5Old Uxonians 1Whitefields School - Pitch 1
12:00West Herts 4Imperial College SM 1Saint Michaels
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Bye
09-AprByeSouthgate 5
15:00Eastcote 4Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Eastcote HC
Hampstead & Westminster 7West Hampstead 5
Imperial College SM 1Harrow 2
Old Merchant Taylors' 2Hendon & Mill Hill 2Merchant Taylors - Pitch 2
10:30Old Uxonians 1West Herts 4Brunel University
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-SepByeHampstead & Westminster 7
15:00Hendon & Mill Hill 231Imperial College SM 1Ashmole Academy
13:30Old Merchant Taylors' 230Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Merchant Taylors - Pitch 1
10:30Old Uxonians 110Harrow 2Brunel University
10:30West Herts 400West Hampstead 5Watford Grammar School For Boys
02-Oct17:00Hampstead & Westminster 700Eastcote 4Paddington Recreation Ground
10:00Harrow 222West Herts 4Harrow School Sports Centre
10:30Hendon & Mill Hill 212Old Uxonians 1Ashmole Academy
10:00Imperial College SM 152Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Imperial College Sports Ground
15:00Southgate 521Old Merchant Taylors' 2Southgate Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
West Hampstead 5Bye
09-OctEastcote 4Bye
Imperial College SM 144Southgate 5
14:30Old Merchant Taylors' 233Hampstead & Westminster 7Merchant Taylors - Pitch 2
10:30Old Uxonians 130Winchmore Hill & Enfield 2Brunel University
15:15West Hampstead 512Harrow 2Whitefields School - Pitch 1
12:00West Herts 411Hendon & Mill Hill 2Watford Grammar School For Boys
16-OctByeOld Merchant Taylors' 2
16:30Eastcote 401West Hampstead 5Eastcote HC
13:15Hampstead & Westminster 724Imperial College SM 1UCS Sports Field
10:30Hendon & Mill Hill 220Harrow 2Ashmole Academy
16:30Southgate 523Old Uxonians 1Southgate Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
10:30Winchmore Hill & Enfield 224West Herts 4Southbury Leisure Centre
17-Oct14:45Eastcote 411Southgate 5Eastcote HC
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Old Uxonians 1440093612W W W W
Imperial College SM 14211141137L W D W
Hendon & Mill Hill 242117437W L D W
West Herts 441307526D D D W
Southgate 541219905W D L D
Old Merchant Taylors 231117524W L D
West Hampstead 531112204D L W
Harrow 2411246-24L D W L
Eastcote 4302112-12D L D
Hampstead & Westminster 7302157-22D D L
Winchmore Hill & Enfield 24004415-110L L L L