Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct14:00Bodmin 3Duchy 2Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
14:15Camborne SoM 2Truro 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:30Launceston 1Caradon 4Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
10:30St Austell 1Falmouth 3St Austell - Poltair School (V)
14:00Truro 1Bodmin 2Truro - Truro School (V)
06-Nov12:30Bodmin 2St Austell 1Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Caradon 4Truro 1
12:30Launceston 1Bodmin 3Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
15:30Truro 2Duchy 2Truro - Truro School (V)
07-Nov11:00Falmouth 3Camborne SoM 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
13-Nov14:00Bodmin 3Truro 2Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
14:15Camborne SoM 2Bodmin 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:30Duchy 2Falmouth 3Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:30St Austell 1Caradon 4St Austell - Poltair School (V)
14:00Truro 1Launceston 1Truro - Truro School (V)
20-Nov12:30Bodmin 2Duchy 2Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Caradon 4Camborne SoM 2
Falmouth 3Truro 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:30Launceston 1St Austell 1Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
14:00Truro 1Bodmin 3Truro - Truro School (V)
27-Nov14:00Bodmin 3Falmouth 3Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
14:15Camborne SoM 2Launceston 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:30Duchy 2Caradon 4Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:30St Austell 1Truro 1St Austell - Poltair School (V)
15:30Truro 2Bodmin 2Truro - Truro School (V)
18-Dec14:00Launceston 1Duchy 2Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
15-JanBodmin 3St Austell 1
12:30Duchy 2Launceston 1Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
12:15Falmouth 3Bodmin 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
Truro 2Caradon 4
16-Jan11:00Camborne SoM 2Truro 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
22-JanBodmin 2Bodmin 3
Caradon 4Falmouth 3
12:30Launceston 1Truro 2Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
10:30St Austell 1Camborne SoM 2St Austell - Poltair School (V)
14:00Truro 1Duchy 2Truro - Truro School (V)
29-JanBodmin 2Caradon 4
12:15Camborne SoM 2Bodmin 3Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:30Launceston 1Falmouth 3Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
10:30St Austell 1Duchy 2St Austell - Poltair School (V)
Truro 2Truro 1
05-FebBodmin 3Caradon 4
14:15Camborne SoM 2Duchy 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:30Launceston 1Bodmin 2Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
10:30St Austell 1Truro 2St Austell - Poltair School (V)
14:00Truro 1Falmouth 3Truro - Truro School (V)
12-FebBodmin 2Truro 1
10:15Caradon 4Launceston 1
12:30Duchy 2Bodmin 3Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:15Falmouth 3St Austell 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
Truro 2Camborne SoM 2
26-FebBodmin 3Launceston 1
14:15Camborne SoM 2Falmouth 3Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:30Duchy 2Truro 2Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:30St Austell 1Bodmin 2St Austell - Poltair School (V)
14:00Truro 1Caradon 4Truro - Truro School (V)
05-MarBodmin 2Camborne SoM 2
Caradon 4St Austell 1
10:15Falmouth 3Duchy 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:30Launceston 1Truro 1Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
Truro 2Bodmin 3
12-MarBodmin 3Truro 1
14:15Camborne SoM 2Caradon 4Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:30Duchy 2Bodmin 2Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:30St Austell 1Launceston 1St Austell - Poltair School (V)
Truro 2Falmouth 3
19-MarBodmin 2Truro 2
Caradon 4Duchy 2
Falmouth 3Bodmin 3Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:30Launceston 1Camborne SoM 2Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
14:00Truro 1St Austell 1Truro - Truro School (V)
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep12:30Bodmin 225Falmouth 3Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
09:30St Austell 1101Bodmin 3Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
14:00Truro 150Camborne SoM 2Truro - Truro School (V)
26-Sep10:30Caradon 423Truro 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
02-Oct14:00Bodmin 314Bodmin 2Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
12:30Duchy 208Truro 1Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
12:15Falmouth 312Caradon 4Penryn - Penryn College (V)
03-OctCamborne SoM 2015St Austell 1
10:30Truro 215Launceston 1Truro - Truro School (V)
09-Oct14:00Bodmin 311Camborne SoM 2Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Caradon 436Bodmin 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
09:45Duchy 227St Austell 1Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:15Falmouth 371Launceston 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
14:00Truro 1130Truro 2Truro - Truro School (V)
16-Oct12:30Bodmin 206Launceston 1Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Caradon 451Bodmin 3Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
12:30Duchy 260Camborne SoM 2Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
14:15Falmouth 3010Truro 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
14:00Truro 209St Austell 1Truro - Truro School (V)
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
St Austell 144004133812W W W W
Truro 144003603612W W W W
Launceston 1320112846W L W
Caradon 44202121116L W L W
Falmouth 342021315-26W L W L
Bodmin 242021215-36L W W L
Duchy 23102815-73L L W
Truro 24103429-253W L L L
Bodmin 34013420-161L L D L
Camborne SoM 24013127-260L L D L