Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct11:00Bodmin 1Plymouth Marjon 3Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Caradon 3Newquay 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
12:00Duchy 1OPM 1Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:15Falmouth 2Penzance 2
15:00University Of Plymouth 2Caradon 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
06-Nov11:45Caradon 2Bodmin 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
12:00Duchy 1Caradon 3Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:45OPM 1University Of Plymouth 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
12:30Penzance 2Newquay 2Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
12:30Plymouth Marjon 3Falmouth 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
13-Nov11:00Bodmin 1OPM 1Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Caradon 3Penzance 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Falmouth 2Caradon 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
14:00Newquay 2Plymouth Marjon 3Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
09:00University Of Plymouth 2Duchy 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
20-Nov13:15Caradon 2Newquay 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
12:00Duchy 1Bodmin 1Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:45OPM 1Falmouth 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
14:30Plymouth Marjon 3Penzance 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 2Caradon 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
27-Nov11:00Bodmin 1University Of Plymouth 2Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Caradon 3Plymouth Marjon 3Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Falmouth 2Duchy 1
Newquay 2OPM 1
12:30Penzance 2Caradon 2Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
15-Jan10:15Caradon 3Bodmin 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Falmouth 2University Of Plymouth 2
Newquay 2Duchy 1
12:30Penzance 2OPM 1Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
11:00Plymouth Marjon 3Caradon 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
22-JanBodmin 1Falmouth 2
10:15Caradon 2Caradon 3Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
12:00Duchy 1Penzance 2Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:45OPM 1Plymouth Marjon 3Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
University Of Plymouth 2Newquay 2
29-Jan10:15Caradon 2OPM 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Falmouth 2Caradon 3
Newquay 2Bodmin 1
12:30Penzance 2University Of Plymouth 2Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
14:00Plymouth Marjon 3Duchy 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
05-FebBodmin 1Penzance 2
10:15Caradon 3OPM 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
12:00Duchy 1Caradon 2Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:15Falmouth 2Newquay 2
12:00University Of Plymouth 2Plymouth Marjon 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12-Feb13:15Caradon 2University Of Plymouth 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
Newquay 2Caradon 3
10:45OPM 1Duchy 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
12:30Penzance 2Falmouth 2Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
11:30Plymouth Marjon 3Bodmin 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
26-FebBodmin 1Caradon 2
10:15Caradon 3Duchy 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Falmouth 2Plymouth Marjon 3
Newquay 2Penzance 2
09:00University Of Plymouth 2OPM 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
05-Mar13:15Caradon 2Falmouth 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
12:00Duchy 1University Of Plymouth 2Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:45OPM 1Bodmin 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
12:30Penzance 2Caradon 3Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
11:30Plymouth Marjon 3Newquay 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
12-MarBodmin 1Duchy 1
10:15Caradon 3University Of Plymouth 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Falmouth 2OPM 1
Newquay 2Caradon 2
12:30Penzance 2Plymouth Marjon 3Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
19-Mar13:15Caradon 2Penzance 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
12:00Duchy 1Falmouth 2Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:45OPM 1Newquay 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
10:00Plymouth Marjon 3Caradon 3Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
15:00University Of Plymouth 2Bodmin 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep14:00Bodmin 132Caradon 3Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
11:45Caradon 241Plymouth Marjon 3Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
12:30Duchy 180Newquay 2Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
10:45OPM 190Penzance 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
16:30University Of Plymouth 204Falmouth 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
02-Oct10:15Caradon 305Caradon 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
10:15Falmouth 270Bodmin 1
Newquay 211University Of Plymouth 2
12:30Penzance 208Duchy 1Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
09:30Plymouth Marjon 314OPM 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
09-Oct11:00Bodmin 140Newquay 2Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
11:45Caradon 328Falmouth 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
10:45OPM 122Caradon 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
15:00University Of Plymouth 220Penzance 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
10-Oct12:30Duchy 1100Plymouth Marjon 3Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
16-Oct13:15Caradon 200Duchy 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
11:00Newquay 2Falmouth 2Truro - Truro School (V)
10:45OPM 130Caradon 3Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
12:30Penzance 2Bodmin 1Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
09:30Plymouth Marjon 342University Of Plymouth 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Duchy 143102602610W W W D
OPM 143101831510W W D W
Falmouth 23300192179W W W
Caradon 2422011388W W D D
Bodmin 1320179-26W L W
University Of Plymouth 2411259-44L D W L
Plymouth Marjon 34103620-143L L L W
Newquay 23012113-121L D L
Caradon 34004419-150L L L L
Penzance 23003019-190L L L