Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct13:15Caradon 1Bude 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Camborne SoM 1
10:30Plym Valley 1Devonport Services 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)Megan Pengelly, Giles Ebbutt
11:30Plymouth Marjon 2Okehampton Columbines 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:30Tavistock 1Tiverton White Eagles 1Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
06-Nov14:00Bude 1Okehampton Columbines 1Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
10:15Camborne SoM 1Plym Valley 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:00Devonport Services 1Tavistock 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Plymouth Marjon 2
11:00Tiverton White Eagles 1Caradon 1Tiverton - Exe Valley Leisure Centre (V)
13-Nov11:45Caradon 1Devonport Services 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
14:00Okehampton Columbines 1Tiverton White Eagles 1Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 1Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
14:00Plymouth Marjon 2Bude 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:30Tavistock 1Camborne SoM 1Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
20-Nov10:15Camborne SoM 1Caradon 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:00Devonport Services 1Okehampton Columbines 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Tavistock 1
10:30Plym Valley 1Plymouth Marjon 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
11:00Tiverton White Eagles 1Bude 1Tiverton - Exe Valley Leisure Centre (V)
27-Nov14:00Bude 1Devonport Services 1Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
11:45Caradon 1Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
14:00Okehampton Columbines 1Camborne SoM 1Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
12:30Plymouth Marjon 2Tiverton White Eagles 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:30Tavistock 1Plym Valley 1Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
15-Jan14:00Bude 1Camborne SoM 1Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
11:45Caradon 1Plym Valley 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
14:00Okehampton Columbines 1Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
09:30Plymouth Marjon 2Tavistock 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
11:00Tiverton White Eagles 1Devonport Services 1Tiverton - Exe Valley Leisure Centre (V)
22-Jan10:15Camborne SoM 1Tiverton White Eagles 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:00Devonport Services 1Plymouth Marjon 2Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Bude 1
10:30Plym Valley 1Okehampton Columbines 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
14:30Tavistock 1Caradon 1Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
29-Jan14:00Bude 1Plym Valley 1Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
11:45Caradon 1Plymouth Marjon 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
12:00Devonport Services 1Camborne SoM 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
14:00Okehampton Columbines 1Tavistock 1Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
11:00Tiverton White Eagles 1Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Tiverton - Exe Valley Leisure Centre (V)
05-Feb11:45Caradon 1Okehampton Columbines 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Devonport Services 1
10:30Plym Valley 1Tiverton White Eagles 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12:30Plymouth Marjon 2Camborne SoM 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:30Tavistock 1Bude 1Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
12-Feb14:00Bude 1Caradon 1Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
14:15Camborne SoM 1Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:00Devonport Services 1Plym Valley 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
14:00Okehampton Columbines 1Plymouth Marjon 2Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
11:00Tiverton White Eagles 1Tavistock 1Tiverton - Exe Valley Leisure Centre (V)
26-Feb13:15Caradon 1Tiverton White Eagles 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
14:00Okehampton Columbines 1Bude 1Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 1Camborne SoM 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12:30Plymouth Marjon 2Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:30Tavistock 1Devonport Services 1Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
05-Mar14:00Bude 1Plymouth Marjon 2Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
12:00Devonport Services 1Caradon 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Plym Valley 1
11:00Tiverton White Eagles 1Okehampton Columbines 1Tiverton - Exe Valley Leisure Centre (V)
06-MarCamborne SoM 1Tavistock 1
12-Mar14:00Bude 1Tiverton White Eagles 1Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
11:45Caradon 1Camborne SoM 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
14:00Okehampton Columbines 1Devonport Services 1Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
11:00Plymouth Marjon 2Plym Valley 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:30Tavistock 1Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
19-Mar14:15Camborne SoM 1Okehampton Columbines 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:00Devonport Services 1Bude 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Caradon 1
10:30Plym Valley 1Tavistock 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12:30Tiverton White Eagles 1Plymouth Marjon 2Tiverton - Exe Valley Leisure Centre (V)
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep10:15Camborne SoM 105Bude 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:00Devonport Services 150Tiverton White Eagles 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 118Okehampton Columbines 1
10:30Plym Valley 116Caradon 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
14:30Tavistock 121Plymouth Marjon 2Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
02-Oct14:00Bude 1Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
13:15Caradon 132Tavistock 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
14:00Okehampton Columbines 112Plym Valley 1Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
13:00Plymouth Marjon 211Devonport Services 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
11:30Tiverton White Eagles 110Camborne SoM 1Tiverton - Exe Valley Leisure Centre (V)
09-Oct14:15Camborne SoM 104Devonport Services 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 102Tiverton White Eagles 1
10:30Plym Valley 102Bude 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12:30Plymouth Marjon 203Caradon 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:30Tavistock 125Okehampton Columbines 1Tavistock - Mount Kelly School (V)
16-Oct14:00Bude 132Tavistock 1Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
10:15Camborne SoM 117Plymouth Marjon 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
14:00Devonport Services 180Kingsbridge & Salcombe 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
14:00Okehampton Columbines 1110Caradon 1Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
11:00Tiverton White Eagles 112Plym Valley 1Tiverton - Exe Valley Leisure Centre (V)
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Caradon 144002241812W W W W
Devonport Services 143101811710W D W W
Bude 1330010289W W W
Okehampton Columbines 14202151506W L W L
Tiverton White Eagles 1420247-36L W W L
Plym Valley 14202510-56L W L W
Plymouth Marjon 241129724L D L W
Tavistock 14103812-43W L L L
Camborne SoM 14004117-160L L L L
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 13003118-170L L L