Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
23-Oct11:00Mannamead 1Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Plymouth - Brickfields Sports Centre (V)
30-Oct17:00Ashmoor 2Plym Valley 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
ByeUniversity Of Plymouth 3
14:00Dart 3Okehampton Columbines 3
10:00Devonport Services 3Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Mannamead 1Devonport Services 2Plymouth - Brickfields Sports Centre (V)
14:30Plymouth Marjon 4Torbay 3Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
06-Nov11:00Dart 3Devonport Services 3
10:00Devonport Services 2Plymouth Marjon 4Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
15:30Okehampton Columbines 3Mannamead 1Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 2Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
10:45Torbay 3ByeTorquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
15:00University Of Plymouth 3Ashmoor 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
13-Nov15:30Ashmoor 2Torbay 3Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
ByeDevonport Services 2
10:00Devonport Services 3Plym Valley 2Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2University Of Plymouth 3Kingsbridge - Kingsbridge Community College (V)
11:00Mannamead 1Dart 3Plymouth - Brickfields Sports Centre (V)
11:00Plymouth Marjon 4Okehampton Columbines 3Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
20-Nov11:00Dart 3Plymouth Marjon 4
10:00Devonport Services 2Ashmoor 2Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Mannamead 1Devonport Services 3Plymouth - Brickfields Sports Centre (V)
15:30Okehampton Columbines 3ByeOkehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
12:30Torbay 3Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
16:30University Of Plymouth 3Plym Valley 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
27-Nov15:30Ashmoor 2Okehampton Columbines 3Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
ByeDart 3
10:00Devonport Services 3University Of Plymouth 3Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Devonport Services 2Kingsbridge - Kingsbridge Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 2Torbay 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
14:00Plymouth Marjon 4Mannamead 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
04-Dec11:00Dart 3Ashmoor 2
10:00Devonport Services 2Plym Valley 2Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
Mannamead 1Bye
14:00Okehampton Columbines 3Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
09:30Plymouth Marjon 4Devonport Services 3Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
10:45Torbay 3University Of Plymouth 3Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
11-Dec15:30Ashmoor 2Mannamead 1Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
ByePlymouth Marjon 4
10:00Devonport Services 3Torbay 3Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Dart 3Kingsbridge - Kingsbridge Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 2Okehampton Columbines 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 3Devonport Services 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
15-Jan15:30Ashmoor 2Plymouth Marjon 4Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
10:00Devonport Services 3ByePlymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Mannamead 1Kingsbridge - Kingsbridge Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 2Dart 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
10:45Torbay 3Devonport Services 2Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 3Okehampton Columbines 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
22-JanByeAshmoor 2
11:00Dart 3University Of Plymouth 3
10:00Devonport Services 2Devonport Services 3Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Mannamead 1Plym Valley 2Plymouth - Brickfields Sports Centre (V)
15:30Okehampton Columbines 3Torbay 3Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
14:30Plymouth Marjon 4Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
29-Jan15:30Ashmoor 2Devonport Services 3Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
10:00Devonport Services 2Okehampton Columbines 3Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2ByeKingsbridge - Kingsbridge Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 2Plymouth Marjon 4Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
10:45Torbay 3Dart 3Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 3Mannamead 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
05-Feb17:00Ashmoor 2Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
ByePlym Valley 2
11:00Dart 3Devonport Services 2
10:00Devonport Services 3Okehampton Columbines 3Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Mannamead 1Torbay 3Plymouth - Brickfields Sports Centre (V)
09:30Plymouth Marjon 4University Of Plymouth 3Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
12-Feb10:00Devonport Services 2Mannamead 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Devonport Services 3Kingsbridge - Kingsbridge Community College (V)
15:30Okehampton Columbines 3Dart 3Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 2Ashmoor 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
10:45Torbay 3Plymouth Marjon 4Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
University Of Plymouth 3Bye
26-Feb15:30Ashmoor 2University Of Plymouth 3Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
ByeTorbay 3
10:00Devonport Services 3Dart 3Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Plym Valley 2Kingsbridge - Kingsbridge Community College (V)
11:00Mannamead 1Okehampton Columbines 3Plymouth - Brickfields Sports Centre (V)
09:30Plymouth Marjon 4Devonport Services 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
05-Mar11:00Dart 3Mannamead 1
10:00Devonport Services 2ByePlymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
15:30Okehampton Columbines 3Plymouth Marjon 4Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 2Devonport Services 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
10:45Torbay 3Ashmoor 2Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
15:00University Of Plymouth 3Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12-Mar15:30Ashmoor 2Devonport Services 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
ByeOkehampton Columbines 3
10:00Devonport Services 3Mannamead 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Torbay 3Kingsbridge - Kingsbridge Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 2University Of Plymouth 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
14:00Plymouth Marjon 4Dart 3Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
19-MarDart 3Bye
10:00Devonport Services 2Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Mannamead 1Plymouth Marjon 4Plymouth - Brickfields Sports Centre (V)
15:30Okehampton Columbines 3Ashmoor 2Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
12:30Torbay 3Plym Valley 2Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 3Devonport Services 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
26-Mar15:30Ashmoor 2Dart 3Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
ByeMannamead 1
10:00Devonport Services 3Plymouth Marjon 4Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Okehampton Columbines 3Kingsbridge - Kingsbridge Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 2Devonport Services 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 3Torbay 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
02-Apr11:00Dart 3Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
10:00Devonport Services 2University Of Plymouth 3Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Mannamead 1Ashmoor 2Plymouth - Brickfields Sports Centre (V)
14:00Okehampton Columbines 3Plym Valley 2Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
Plymouth Marjon 4Bye
10:45Torbay 3Devonport Services 3Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep14:00Dart 306Plym Valley 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
10:00Devonport Services 2110Torbay 3Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
15:30Okehampton Columbines 350University Of Plymouth 3Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
15:15Plymouth Marjon 4 (HWO)50Ashmoor 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
02-Oct10:00Devonport Services 307Devonport Services 2Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 (HWO)50Plymouth Marjon 4Kingsbridge - Kingsbridge Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 220Mannamead 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
10:45Torbay 332Okehampton Columbines 3Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
09:00University Of Plymouth 350Dart 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
09-Oct11:00Dart 320Torbay 3Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
10:00Devonport Services 3 (HWO)50Ashmoor 2Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Mannamead 111University Of Plymouth 3Plymouth - Brickfields Sports Centre (V)
15:30Okehampton Columbines 313Devonport Services 2Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
09:30Plymouth Marjon 416Plym Valley 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
16-Oct10:00Devonport Services 210Dart 3Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
11:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 (HWO)50Ashmoor 2Kingsbridge - Kingsbridge Community College (V)
15:30Okehampton Columbines 382Devonport Services 3Okehampton - Oakhampton Community College (V)
10:30Plym Valley 2ByePlymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
10:45Torbay 323Mannamead 1Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 301Plymouth Marjon 4Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Devonport Services 244002212112W W W W
Plym Valley 23300141139W W W
Kingsbridge & Salcombe 22200100106W W
Okehampton Columbines 3420216886W L L W
Plymouth Marjon 44202711-45W L L W
University Of Plymouth 3411267-14L W D L
Mannamead 1311145-14L D W
Devonport Services 33102715-83L W L
Dart 34103212-103L L W L
Torbay 34103518-133L W L L
Ashmoor 23003015-15-3L L L