Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct13:00East Devon 3Dart 2Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:30ECVH 2Torbay 2Culm Valley Sports Centre
15:00Isca 4East Devon 2Exeter University - Pitch 2
13:30OPM 1Isca 5Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12:00Teign 1Plymouth Marjon 4Dawlish - Dawlish Leisure Centre (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 2Ashmoor 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
06-Nov17:00Ashmoor 3Isca 4Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
14:30East Devon 2ECVH 2Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
10:00Isca 5Dart 2Exeter University - Pitch 2
09:30Plymouth Marjon 4OPM 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:00Torbay 2Teign 1Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 2East Devon 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
13-Nov12:30Dart 2Plymouth Marjon 4Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
13:00East Devon 3Isca 5Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:30ECVH 2Ashmoor 3Culm Valley Sports Centre
13:30Isca 4University Of Plymouth 2Exeter University - Pitch 2
13:30OPM 1Torbay 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12:00Teign 1East Devon 2Dawlish - Dawlish Leisure Centre (V)
20-Nov17:00Ashmoor 3Teign 1Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
14:30East Devon 2OPM 1Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:00Isca 4East Devon 3Exeter University - Pitch 2
10:00Plymouth Marjon 4Isca 5Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:15Torbay 2Dart 2Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
15:00University Of Plymouth 2ECVH 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
27-Nov12:30Dart 2East Devon 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
13:00East Devon 3Plymouth Marjon 4Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:30ECVH 2Isca 4Culm Valley Sports Centre
13:30Isca 5Torbay 2Exeter University - Pitch 2
13:30OPM 1Ashmoor 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12:00Teign 1University Of Plymouth 2Dawlish - Dawlish Leisure Centre (V)
04-Dec14:00Ashmoor 3Dart 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
14:30East Devon 2Isca 5Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:30ECVH 2East Devon 3Culm Valley Sports Centre
13:30Isca 4Teign 1Exeter University - Pitch 2
12:30Torbay 2Plymouth Marjon 4Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 2OPM 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
11-Dec12:30Dart 2University Of Plymouth 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
13:00East Devon 3Torbay 2Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
13:30Isca 5Ashmoor 3Exeter University - Pitch 2
13:30OPM 1Isca 4Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
11:00Plymouth Marjon 4East Devon 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
12:00Teign 1ECVH 2Dawlish - Dawlish Leisure Centre (V)
15-Jan12:30Dart 2Isca 4Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
13:00East Devon 3Teign 1Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:00Isca 5University Of Plymouth 2Exeter University - Pitch 2
13:30OPM 1ECVH 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
14:00Plymouth Marjon 4Ashmoor 3Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:15Torbay 2East Devon 2Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
22-Jan17:00Ashmoor 3Torbay 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
14:30East Devon 2East Devon 3Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:30ECVH 2Dart 2Culm Valley Sports Centre
13:30Isca 4Isca 5Exeter University - Pitch 2
12:00Teign 1OPM 1Dawlish - Dawlish Leisure Centre (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 2Plymouth Marjon 4Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
29-Jan12:30Dart 2Teign 1Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
13:00East Devon 2Ashmoor 3Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
13:30Isca 5ECVH 2Exeter University - Pitch 2
13:30OPM 1East Devon 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
11:00Plymouth Marjon 4Isca 4Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:15Torbay 2University Of Plymouth 2Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
05-Feb13:00East Devon 3Ashmoor 3Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:30ECVH 2Plymouth Marjon 4Culm Valley Sports Centre
13:30Isca 4Torbay 2Exeter University - Pitch 2
13:30OPM 1Dart 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12:00Teign 1Isca 5Dawlish - Dawlish Leisure Centre (V)
16:30University Of Plymouth 2East Devon 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12-Feb17:00Ashmoor 3University Of Plymouth 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
12:30Dart 2East Devon 3Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
14:30East Devon 2Isca 4Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
13:30Isca 5OPM 1Exeter University - Pitch 2
14:30Plymouth Marjon 4Teign 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:15Torbay 2ECVH 2Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
26-Feb12:30Dart 2Isca 5Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
13:00East Devon 3University Of Plymouth 2Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:30ECVH 2East Devon 2Culm Valley Sports Centre
15:00Isca 4Ashmoor 3Exeter University - Pitch 2
13:30OPM 1Plymouth Marjon 4Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12:00Teign 1Torbay 2Dawlish - Dawlish Leisure Centre (V)
05-Mar17:00Ashmoor 3ECVH 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
14:30East Devon 2Teign 1Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
15:00Isca 5East Devon 3Exeter University - Pitch 2
10:00Plymouth Marjon 4Dart 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:15Torbay 2OPM 1Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 2Isca 4Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12-Mar12:30Dart 2Torbay 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
13:00East Devon 3Isca 4Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:30ECVH 2University Of Plymouth 2Culm Valley Sports Centre
15:00Isca 5Plymouth Marjon 4Exeter University - Pitch 2
13:30OPM 1East Devon 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
12:00Teign 1Ashmoor 3Dawlish - Dawlish Leisure Centre (V)
19-Mar17:00Ashmoor 3OPM 1Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
14:30East Devon 2Dart 2Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
15:00Isca 4ECVH 2Exeter University - Pitch 2
14:30Plymouth Marjon 4East Devon 3Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:15Torbay 2Isca 5Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
16:30University Of Plymouth 2Teign 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
26-Mar12:30Dart 2Ashmoor 3Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
13:00East Devon 3ECVH 2Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
10:00Isca 5East Devon 2Exeter University - Pitch 1
13:30OPM 1University Of Plymouth 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
11:00Plymouth Marjon 4Torbay 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
12:00Teign 1Isca 4Dawlish - Dawlish Leisure Centre (V)
02-Apr14:00Ashmoor 3Isca 5Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
14:30East Devon 2Plymouth Marjon 4Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:30ECVH 2Teign 1Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:00Isca 4OPM 1Exeter University - Pitch 2
12:30Torbay 2East Devon 3Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 2Dart 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep17:00Ashmoor 314Plymouth Marjon 4Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
14:30East Devon 261Torbay 2Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:30ECVH 222OPM 1Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:00Isca 4180Dart 2Exeter University - Pitch 2
12:00Teign 152East Devon 3Dawlish - Dawlish Leisure Centre (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 223Isca 5Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
02-Oct12:30Dart 215ECVH 2Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
13:00East Devon 313East Devon 2Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
15:00Isca 503Isca 4Exeter University - Pitch 2
10:45Plymouth Marjon 402University Of Plymouth 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
14:00Torbay 221Ashmoor 3Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
09-Oct14:30Ashmoor 307East Devon 2Exeter - St Peters C of E High School (V)
14:30East Devon 325OPM 1Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:30ECVH 203Isca 5Culm Valley Sports Centre
12:00Isca 490Plymouth Marjon 4Exeter University - Pitch 2
12:00Teign 172Dart 2Dawlish - Dawlish Leisure Centre (V)
12:00University Of Plymouth 260Torbay 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
16-Oct15:30Ashmoor 341East Devon 3Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
12:30Dart 2010OPM 1Totnes - King Edward VI Community College (V)
14:30East Devon 230University Of Plymouth 2Exeter - St Lukes Science & Sports College (V)
12:00Isca 522Teign 1Exeter University - Pitch 2
12:30Plymouth Marjon 432ECVH 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 1 (Ansley Acdmy) (V)
14:00Torbay 2110Isca 4Torquay - Torquay Girls Grammar School (V)
23-Oct13:30OPM 142Teign 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Isca 444004013912W W W W
East Devon 244001921712W W W W
OPM 143102161510D W W W
Teign 14211161067W W D L
Isca 542118717W L W D
University Of Plymouth 2420210646L W W L
Plymouth Marjon 44202714-76W L L W
ECVH 241129904D W L L
Ashmoor 34103614-83L L L W
Torbay 24103423-193L W L L
East Devon 34004617-110L L L L
Dart 24004340-370L L L L