Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct12:30Bodmin 2Duchy 2Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
14:00Bude 1Bodmin 1Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
ByePenzance 1
12:00Devonport Services 1PGSOB 3Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
15:15OPM 2Caradon 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
15:30Truro 3Camborne SoM 1Truro - Truro School (V)
06-Nov11:00Bodmin 1ByeBodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
14:15Camborne SoM 1Devonport Services 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
13:15Caradon 2Bude 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
13:30OPM 2Bodmin 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
14:15Penzance 1Truro 3Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
13:45PGSOB 3Duchy 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
13-Nov12:30Bodmin 2PGSOB 3Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
14:00Bude 1OPM 2Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
ByeCaradon 2
12:00Devonport Services 1Penzance 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
14:15Duchy 2Camborne SoM 1Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
15:30Truro 3Bodmin 1Truro - Truro School (V)
20-Nov11:00Bodmin 1Devonport Services 1Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
14:00Bude 1Bodmin 2Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
14:15Camborne SoM 1PGSOB 3Penryn - Penryn College (V)
11:45Caradon 2Truro 3Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
13:30OPM 2ByePlymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
14:15Penzance 1Duchy 2Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
27-Nov12:00Bodmin 2Camborne SoM 1Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
ByeBude 1
12:00Devonport Services 1Caradon 2Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
14:15Duchy 2Bodmin 1Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
13:45PGSOB 3Penzance 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
14:00Truro 3OPM 2Truro - Truro School (V)
04-DecBodmin 1PGSOB 3
14:00Bude 1Truro 3Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
ByeBodmin 2
13:15Caradon 2Duchy 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
13:30OPM 2Devonport Services 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
14:15Penzance 1Camborne SoM 1Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
11-DecBodmin 2Penzance 1
12:15Camborne SoM 1Bodmin 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:00Devonport Services 1Bude 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
14:15Duchy 2OPM 2Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
13:45PGSOB 3Caradon 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
14:00Truro 3ByeTruro - Truro School (V)
15-JanBodmin 2Truro 3
14:15Camborne SoM 1Caradon 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:00Devonport Services 1ByePlymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
14:15Duchy 2Bude 1Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
14:15Penzance 1Bodmin 1Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
13:45PGSOB 3OPM 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
22-JanBodmin 1Bodmin 2
14:00Bude 1PGSOB 3Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
ByeDuchy 2
13:15Caradon 2Penzance 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
13:30OPM 2Camborne SoM 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
15:30Truro 3Devonport Services 1Truro - Truro School (V)
29-JanBodmin 1Caradon 2
14:15Camborne SoM 1Bude 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
14:00Devonport Services 1Bodmin 2Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
14:30Duchy 2Truro 3Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
14:15Penzance 1OPM 2Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
13:45PGSOB 3ByePlymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
05-FebBodmin 2Caradon 2
14:00Bude 1Penzance 1Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
ByeCamborne SoM 1
12:00Devonport Services 1Duchy 2Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
15:15OPM 2Bodmin 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
15:30Truro 3PGSOB 3Truro - Truro School (V)
12-FebBodmin 1Bude 1
Camborne SoM 1Truro 3
11:45Caradon 2OPM 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
14:15Duchy 2Bodmin 2Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
14:15Penzance 1ByePenzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
13:45PGSOB 3Devonport Services 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
26-FebBodmin 2OPM 2
14:00Bude 1Caradon 2Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
ByeBodmin 1
12:00Devonport Services 1Camborne SoM 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
14:15Duchy 2PGSOB 3Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
15:30Truro 3Penzance 1Truro - Truro School (V)
05-MarBodmin 1Truro 3
14:15Camborne SoM 1Duchy 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
10:15Caradon 2ByeLiskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
13:30OPM 2Bude 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
14:15Penzance 1Devonport Services 1Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
13:45PGSOB 3Bodmin 2Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
12-MarBodmin 2Bude 1
ByeOPM 2
12:00Devonport Services 1Bodmin 1Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
14:15Duchy 2Penzance 1Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
13:45PGSOB 3Camborne SoM 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
15:30Truro 3Caradon 2Truro - Truro School (V)
19-MarBodmin 1Duchy 2
14:00Bude 1ByeBude - Budehaven Community School (V)
10:15Camborne SoM 1Bodmin 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
11:45Caradon 2Devonport Services 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
13:30OPM 2Truro 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
14:15Penzance 1PGSOB 3Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
26-MarBodmin 2Bye
12:15Camborne SoM 1Penzance 1Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:00Devonport Services 1OPM 2Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
14:15Duchy 2Caradon 2Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
13:45PGSOB 3Bodmin 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
15:30Truro 3Bude 1Truro - Truro School (V)
02-AprBodmin 1Camborne SoM 1
14:00Bude 1Devonport Services 1Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
ByeTruro 3
13:15Caradon 2PGSOB 3Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
13:30OPM 2Duchy 2Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
14:15Penzance 1Bodmin 2Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep11:00Bodmin 1012Penzance 1Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
14:00Bude 160Duchy 2Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
13:15Caradon 205Camborne SoM 1 (AWO)Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
13:30OPM 212PGSOB 3Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
15:30Truro 341Bodmin 2Truro - Truro School (V)
02-Oct12:30Bodmin 222Bodmin 1Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
14:15Camborne SoM 190OPM 2Penryn - Penryn College (V)
12:00Devonport Services 1122Truro 3Plymouth - Sports Pavilion St Budeaux (V)
14:15Penzance 1130Caradon 2Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
13:45PGSOB 325Bude 1Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
09-Oct12:30Bodmin 2010Devonport Services 1Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
14:00Bude 113Camborne SoM 1Bude - Budehaven Community School (V)
13:15Caradon 206Bodmin 1Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
13:30OPM 2021Penzance 1Plymouth - Lipson Co-operative Academy (V)
15:30Truro 313Duchy 2Truro - Truro School (V)
16-Oct11:00Bodmin 1101OPM 2Bodmin - Dragon Leisure Centre (V)
14:15Camborne SoM 1ByePenryn - Penryn College (V)
11:45Caradon 222Bodmin 2Liskeard - Liskeard Leisure Centre (V)
14:15Duchy 227Devonport Services 1Redruth - Pool Academy (V)
14:15Penzance 1Bude 1Penzance - Penzance Astro Park (V)
13:45PGSOB 322Truro 3Plymouth Marjon - Pitch 2
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Penzance 13300460469W W W
Devonport Services 13300294259W W W
Camborne SoM 13300171169W W W
Bodmin 14211181537L D W W
Bude 1320112576W W L
PGSOB 3311168-24W L D
Truro 34112918-94W L L D
Duchy 23102514-93L W L
Bodmin 24022518-132L D L D
Caradon 24013226-240L L L D
OPM 24004242-400L L L L