Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
23-Oct11:15Guildford M4Chertsey Thames Valley 1Broadwater School - Pitch 2
15:00Team Surrey Spartans 2Epsom 5Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 1
30-Oct14:00Epsom 5Old Georgians 4Therfield School
10:30Old Reigatian 2Guildford M4St Bedes School
14:30Sanderstead 1Bye 2Caterham School
13:00Team Surrey Spartans 2Oxted OutlawsSurrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
13:00Trinity 2Chertsey Thames Valley 1Warlingham County Secondary School
Woking 4Bye
06-NovByeEpsom 5
12:00Chertsey Thames Valley 1Team Surrey Spartans 2Salesian School
11:30Guildford M4Trinity 2Broadwater School - Pitch 1
14:30Old Georgians 4Bye 2St Georges College - Pitch 2
10:30Old Reigatian 2Sanderstead 1St Bedes School
12:00Oxted OutlawsWoking 4Oxted School
13-Nov12:00Bye 2ByeMonks Hill Sports Centre
Epsom 5Oxted Outlaws
14:30Sanderstead 1Old Georgians 4Caterham School
13:00Team Surrey Spartans 2Guildford M4Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
13:00Trinity 2Old Reigatian 2Warlingham County Secondary School
12:30Woking 4Chertsey Thames Valley 1Woking HC - Pitch 2
20-NovByeOld Georgians 4
12:00Chertsey Thames Valley 1Epsom 5Salesian School
13:15Guildford M4Woking 4Broadwater School - Pitch 2
10:30Old Reigatian 2Team Surrey Spartans 2St Bedes School
12:00Oxted OutlawsBye 2Oxted School
13:00Trinity 2Sanderstead 1Warlingham County Secondary School
27-Nov14:00Bye 2Chertsey Thames Valley 1Monks Hill Sports Centre
15:30Epsom 5Guildford M4Therfield School
16:00Old Georgians 4Oxted OutlawsSt Georges College - Pitch 1
14:30Sanderstead 1ByeCaterham School
13:00Team Surrey Spartans 2Trinity 2Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
12:30Woking 4Old Reigatian 2Woking HC - Pitch 2
04-Dec12:00Chertsey Thames Valley 1Old Georgians 4Salesian School
14:45Guildford M4Bye 2Broadwater School - Pitch 2
10:30Old Reigatian 2Epsom 5St Bedes School
Oxted OutlawsBye
13:00Team Surrey Spartans 2Sanderstead 1Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
13:00Trinity 2Woking 4Warlingham County Secondary School
11-DecByeChertsey Thames Valley 1
12:00Bye 2Old Reigatian 2Monks Hill Sports Centre
11:15Epsom 5Trinity 2Epsom HC - Old Schools Lane
16:00Old Georgians 4Guildford M4St Georges College - Pitch 2
14:30Sanderstead 1Oxted OutlawsCaterham School
15:30Woking 4Team Surrey Spartans 2Woking HC - Pitch 2
15-JanByeGuildford M4
12:00Bye 2Trinity 2Monks Hill Sports Centre
Epsom 5Team Surrey Spartans 2
14:30Old Georgians 4Old Reigatian 2St Georges College - Pitch 2
Oxted OutlawsChertsey Thames Valley 1
14:30Sanderstead 1Woking 4Caterham School
22-Jan12:00Chertsey Thames Valley 1Sanderstead 1Salesian School
Guildford M4Oxted Outlaws
10:30Old Reigatian 2ByeSt Bedes School
13:00Team Surrey Spartans 2Bye 2Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
13:00Trinity 2Old Georgians 4Warlingham County Secondary School
12:45Woking 4Epsom 5Woking HC - Pitch 1
29-JanByeTrinity 2
12:00Bye 2Woking 4Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:00Chertsey Thames Valley 1Guildford M4Salesian School
Epsom 5Sanderstead 1
16:00Old Georgians 4Team Surrey Spartans 2St Georges College - Pitch 2
Oxted OutlawsOld Reigatian 2
05-FebEpsom 5Bye 2
10:30Old Reigatian 2Chertsey Thames Valley 1St Bedes School
14:30Sanderstead 1Guildford M4Caterham School
13:00Team Surrey Spartans 2ByeSurrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
13:00Trinity 2Oxted OutlawsWarlingham County Secondary School
16:00Woking 4Old Georgians 4Woking HC - Pitch 1
12-FebByeWoking 4
12:00Bye 2Sanderstead 1Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:00Chertsey Thames Valley 1Trinity 2Salesian School
Guildford M4Old Reigatian 2
14:30Old Georgians 4Epsom 5St Georges College - Pitch 2
Oxted OutlawsTeam Surrey Spartans 2
26-Feb12:00Bye 2Old Georgians 4Monks Hill Sports Centre
Epsom 5Bye
14:30Sanderstead 1Old Reigatian 2Caterham School
13:00Team Surrey Spartans 2Chertsey Thames Valley 1Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
13:00Trinity 2Guildford M4Warlingham County Secondary School
Woking 4Oxted Outlaws
05-MarByeBye 2
12:00Chertsey Thames Valley 1Woking 4Salesian School
Guildford M4Team Surrey Spartans 2
Old Georgians 4Sanderstead 1
10:30Old Reigatian 2Trinity 2St Bedes School
Oxted OutlawsEpsom 5
12-Mar12:00Bye 2Oxted OutlawsMonks Hill Sports Centre
Epsom 5Chertsey Thames Valley 1
Old Georgians 4Bye
14:30Sanderstead 1Trinity 2Caterham School
13:00Team Surrey Spartans 2Old Reigatian 2Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
Woking 4Guildford M4
19-MarByeSanderstead 1
12:00Chertsey Thames Valley 1Bye 2Salesian School
Guildford M4Epsom 5
10:30Old Reigatian 2Woking 4St Bedes School
Oxted OutlawsOld Georgians 4
13:00Trinity 2Team Surrey Spartans 2Warlingham County Secondary School
26-MarByeOxted Outlaws
12:00Bye 2Guildford M4Monks Hill Sports Centre
Epsom 5Old Reigatian 2
Old Georgians 4Chertsey Thames Valley 1
14:30Sanderstead 1Team Surrey Spartans 2Caterham School
11:00Woking 4Trinity 2Woking HC - Pitch 2
02-Apr12:00Chertsey Thames Valley 1ByeSalesian School
Guildford M4Old Georgians 4
10:30Old Reigatian 2Bye 2St Bedes School
Oxted OutlawsSanderstead 1
13:00Team Surrey Spartans 2Woking 4Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
13:00Trinity 2Epsom 5Warlingham County Secondary School
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep12:00Chertsey Thames Valley 1 (HWO)50Oxted OutlawsSalesian School
Guildford M4Bye
10:30Old Reigatian 2010Old Georgians 4St Bedes School
Trinity 242Bye 2
12:45Woking 412Sanderstead 1Woking HC - Pitch 1
02-OctByeOld Reigatian 2
12:00Bye 205Team Surrey Spartans 2Monks Hill Sports Centre
11:15Epsom 514Woking 4Epsom HC - Old Schools Lane
16:00Old Georgians 432Trinity 2St Georges College - Pitch 2
10:30Oxted Outlaws010Guildford M4Oxted School
14:30Sanderstead 161Chertsey Thames Valley 1Caterham School
09-Oct10:00Old Reigatian 235Oxted OutlawsSt Bedes School
14:30Sanderstead 161Epsom 5Caterham School
13:00Team Surrey Spartans 209Old Georgians 4Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
13:00Trinity 2ByeWarlingham County Secondary School
15:30Woking 4Bye 2Woking HC - Pitch 2
16-OctByeTeam Surrey Spartans 2
12:00Bye 2Epsom 5Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:00Chertsey Thames Valley 151Old Reigatian 2Salesian School
11:30Guildford M441Sanderstead 1Broadwater School - Pitch 1
11:40Old Georgians 481Woking 4Notre Dame School
15:00Oxted Outlaws210Trinity 2Oxted School
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Old Georgians 444003032712W W W W
Sanderstead 1430115789W W W L
Guildford M42200141136W W
Trinity 2320116796W L W
Chertsey Thames Valley 1320111746W L W
Team Surrey Spartans 2210159-43W L
Woking 43102611-53L W L
Oxted Outlaws4103728-213L L W L
Bye 2200229-70L L
Epsom 52002210-80L L
Old Reigatian 23003420-160L L L