Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct14:00Addiscombe 2Horley 1Russell School Trust
ByeCamberley And Farnborough 2
12:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Monks Hill Sports Centre
10:45Fleet And EwshotByeArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
12:30Leatherhead 1Woking 3Therfield School
14:30Reigate Priory 3Aldershot And Farnham 2Royal Alexandra & Albert School
06-Nov10:00ByeLeatherhead 1Cranleigh School - Pitch 1
13:00Camberley And Farnborough 2Addiscombe 2Watchetts Drive
12:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Reigate Priory 3Monks Hill Sports Centre
10:30Horley 1Aldershot And Farnham 2Copthorne Prep School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Fleet And Ewshot
Woking 3Bye
13-Nov12:30Addiscombe 2Woking 3Russell School Trust
14:15Aldershot And Farnham 2Camberley And Farnborough 2Heath End
ByeBye
10:45Fleet And EwshotCroydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
11:00Leatherhead 1Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Therfield School
13:00Reigate Priory 3Horley 1Royal Alexandra & Albert School
20-Nov11:00ByeAddiscombe 2Cranleigh School - Pitch 1
13:00Camberley And Farnborough 2Horley 1Watchetts Drive
12:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Leatherhead 1Monks Hill Sports Centre
10:45Fleet And EwshotReigate Priory 3Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Bye
16:00Woking 3Aldershot And Farnham 2Woking HC - Pitch 1
27-Nov15:30Addiscombe 2Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Russell School Trust
14:15Aldershot And Farnham 2ByeHeath End
ByeCroydon & Old Whitgiftian 2
10:30Horley 1Woking 3Copthorne Prep School
11:00Leatherhead 1Fleet And EwshotTherfield School
15:00Reigate Priory 3Camberley And Farnborough 2Reigate Grammar - Hartswood
04-DecByeHorley 1
12:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Addiscombe 2Monks Hill Sports Centre
10:45Fleet And EwshotByeArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
11:00Leatherhead 1Reigate Priory 3Therfield School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Aldershot And Farnham 2
15:30Woking 3Camberley And Farnborough 2Woking HC - Pitch 2
11-Dec14:00Addiscombe 2Fleet And EwshotRussell School Trust
14:15Aldershot And Farnham 2Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Heath End
ByeLeatherhead 1
13:00Camberley And Farnborough 2ByeWatchetts Drive
12:00Horley 1Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Copthorne Prep School
15:30Reigate Priory 3Woking 3Reigate Grammar - Hartswood
08-Jan13:00Camberley And Farnborough 2Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Watchetts Drive
15-Jan14:00Addiscombe 2Leatherhead 1Russell School Trust
14:15Aldershot And Farnham 2Fleet And EwshotHeath End
10:00Camberley And Farnborough 2Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Watchetts Drive
10:30Horley 1Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Copthorne Prep School
Reigate Priory 3Bye
16:00Woking 3ByeWoking HC - Pitch 1
22-JanByeReigate Priory 3
ByeAddiscombe 2
12:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Camberley And Farnborough 2Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:00Fleet And EwshotHorley 1Copthorne Prep School
Leatherhead 1Aldershot And Farnham 2
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Woking 3
29-Jan12:30Addiscombe 2Reigate Priory 3Russell School Trust
14:15Aldershot And Farnham 2ByeHeath End
ByeSunbury & Walton Hawks 3
13:00Camberley And Farnborough 2Fleet And EwshotWatchetts Drive
13:30Horley 1Leatherhead 1Copthorne Prep School
14:30Woking 3Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Woking HC - Pitch 1
05-Feb14:00Addiscombe 2Aldershot And Farnham 2Russell School Trust
ByeHorley 1
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Bye
10:45Fleet And EwshotWoking 3Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
Leatherhead 1Camberley And Farnborough 2
Reigate Priory 3Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3
12-Feb14:15Aldershot And Farnham 2Reigate Priory 3Heath End
ByeFleet And Ewshot
13:00Camberley And Farnborough 2ByeWatchetts Drive
12:00Horley 1Addiscombe 2Copthorne Prep School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2
16:00Woking 3Leatherhead 1Woking HC - Pitch 1
26-Feb14:00Addiscombe 2Camberley And Farnborough 2Russell School Trust
14:15Aldershot And Farnham 2Horley 1Heath End
ByeWoking 3
10:45Fleet And EwshotSunbury & Walton Hawks 3Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
Leatherhead 1Bye
Reigate Priory 3Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2
05-MarByeBye
13:00Camberley And Farnborough 2Aldershot And Farnham 2Watchetts Drive
12:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Fleet And EwshotMonks Hill Sports Centre
10:30Horley 1Reigate Priory 3Copthorne Prep School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Leatherhead 1
14:00Woking 3Addiscombe 2Woking HC - Pitch 2
12-Mar15:30Addiscombe 2ByeRussell School Trust
14:15Aldershot And Farnham 2Woking 3Heath End
ByeSunbury & Walton Hawks 3
10:30Horley 1Camberley And Farnborough 2Copthorne Prep School
Leatherhead 1Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2
Reigate Priory 3Fleet And Ewshot
19-MarByeAldershot And Farnham 2
13:00Camberley And Farnborough 2Reigate Priory 3Watchetts Drive
12:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2ByeMonks Hill Sports Centre
10:45Fleet And EwshotLeatherhead 1Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Addiscombe 2
Woking 3Horley 1
26-Mar12:30Addiscombe 2Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Russell School Trust
14:15Aldershot And Farnham 2Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Heath End
ByeFleet And Ewshot
13:00Camberley And Farnborough 2Woking 3Watchetts Drive
12:00Horley 1ByeCopthorne Prep School
Reigate Priory 3Leatherhead 1
02-AprByeCamberley And Farnborough 2
12:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 2Aldershot And Farnham 2Monks Hill Sports Centre
10:45Fleet And EwshotAddiscombe 2Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
Leatherhead 1Bye
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Horley 1
16:00Woking 3Reigate Priory 3Woking HC - Pitch 1
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep11:00ByeWoking 3Cranleigh School - Pitch 2
ByeReigate Priory 3
10:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 230Horley 1Monks Hill Sports Centre
10:45Fleet And Ewshot34Aldershot And Farnham 2Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
12:30Leatherhead 152Addiscombe 2Therfield School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 332Camberley And Farnborough 2
02-OctAddiscombe 2Bye
14:15Aldershot And Farnham 240Leatherhead 1Heath End
10:45Horley 105Fleet And EwshotArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
15:00Reigate Priory 3ByeReigate Grammar - Hartswood
12:45Woking 331Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Woking HC - Pitch 1
09-OctByeAldershot And Farnham 2
11:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 213Woking 3Monks Hill Sports Centre
10:45Fleet And Ewshot53Camberley And Farnborough 2Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
12:30Leatherhead 112Horley 1Therfield School
11:30Reigate Priory 363Addiscombe 2St Bedes School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3Bye
16-Oct14:15Aldershot And Farnham 282Addiscombe 2Heath End
ByeCroydon & Old Whitgiftian 2
13:00Camberley And Farnborough 230Leatherhead 1Watchetts Drive
Horley 1Bye
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 322Reigate Priory 3St Paul's Catholic College
16:00Woking 314Fleet And EwshotWoking HC - Pitch 1
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Aldershot And Farnham 23300165119W W W
Fleet And Ewshot430117899L W W W
Woking 332017616W W L
Reigate Priory 321108534W D
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 3311167-14W L D
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 221014313W L
Camberley And Farnborough 231028803L L W
Leatherhead 14103611-53W L L L
Horley 1310229-73L L W
Addiscombe 23003719-120L L L