Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct13:00Camberley And FarnboroughReigate Priory 2Watchetts Drive
14:45Guildford M2Old Reigatian 1Broadwater School - Pitch 2
11:30Kenley 1AddiscombeWarlingham County Secondary School
13:30Oxted 4Old Georgians 3Oxted School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Trinity 1
12:30Woking 2Guildford M3Woking HC - Pitch 1
06-Nov14:00AddiscombeWoking 2Russell School Trust
11:45Guildford M3Camberley And FarnboroughBroadwater School - Pitch 2
11:30Kenley 1Guildford M2Warlingham County Secondary School
16:00Old Georgians 3Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2St Georges College - Pitch 1
14:30Reigate Priory 2Oxted 4Royal Alexandra & Albert School
13:00Trinity 1Old Reigatian 1Warlingham County Secondary School
13-Nov13:00Camberley And FarnboroughAddiscombeWatchetts Drive
11:45Guildford M2Trinity 1
10:30Old Reigatian 1Old Georgians 3St Bedes School
10:30Oxted 4Guildford M3Oxted School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Reigate Priory 2
14:00Woking 2Kenley 1Woking HC - Pitch 2
20-Nov14:00AddiscombeOxted 4Woldingham School
10:00Guildford M3Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Broadwater School - Pitch 1
11:30Kenley 1Camberley And FarnboroughWarlingham County Secondary School
14:30Old Georgians 3Trinity 1St Georges College - Pitch 2
16:00Reigate Priory 2Old Reigatian 1Reigate Grammar - Hartswood
11:00Woking 2Guildford M2Woking HC - Pitch 1
27-Nov13:00Camberley And FarnboroughWoking 2Watchetts Drive
13:15Guildford M2Old Georgians 3
10:30Old Reigatian 1Guildford M3St Bedes School
10:30Oxted 4Kenley 1Oxted School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Addiscombe
13:00Trinity 1Reigate Priory 2Warlingham County Secondary School
04-Dec14:00AddiscombeOld Reigatian 1Russell School Trust
13:00Camberley And FarnboroughGuildford M2Watchetts Drive
13:00Guildford M3Trinity 1Broadwater School - Pitch 1
11:30Kenley 1Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Warlingham County Secondary School
14:00Reigate Priory 2Old Georgians 3Reigate Grammar - Hartswood
12:45Woking 2Oxted 4Woking HC - Pitch 1
11-Dec14:45Guildford M2Reigate Priory 2Broadwater School - Pitch 2
16:00Old Georgians 3Guildford M3St Georges College - Pitch 1
10:30Old Reigatian 1Kenley 1St Bedes School
15:00Oxted 4Camberley And FarnboroughOxted School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Woking 2
13:00Trinity 1AddiscombeWarlingham County Secondary School
15-JanGuildford M2Oxted 4
16:00Old Georgians 3AddiscombeSt Georges College - Pitch 2
10:30Old Reigatian 1Woking 2St Bedes School
Reigate Priory 2Guildford M3
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Camberley And Farnborough
Trinity 1Kenley 1
22-Jan14:00AddiscombeReigate Priory 2Russell School Trust
13:00Camberley And FarnboroughOld Reigatian 1Watchetts Drive
Guildford M3Guildford M2
13:00Kenley 1Old Georgians 3Warlingham County Secondary School
Oxted 4Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Oxted School
14:30Woking 2Trinity 1Woking HC - Pitch 1
29-JanGuildford M3Addiscombe
Old Georgians 3Woking 2
10:30Old Reigatian 1Oxted 4St Bedes School
Reigate Priory 2Kenley 1
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Guildford M2
Trinity 1Camberley And Farnborough
05-Feb13:00Camberley And FarnboroughOld Georgians 3Watchetts Drive
Guildford M2Addiscombe
13:00Kenley 1Guildford M3Warlingham County Secondary School
Oxted 4Trinity 1Oxted School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Old Reigatian 1
14:30Woking 2Reigate Priory 2Woking HC - Pitch 1
12-Feb14:00AddiscombeKenley 1Russell School Trust
Guildford M3Woking 2
16:00Old Georgians 3Oxted 4St Georges College - Pitch 1
10:30Old Reigatian 1Guildford M2St Bedes School
Reigate Priory 2Camberley And Farnborough
Trinity 1Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2
26-Feb13:00Camberley And FarnboroughGuildford M3Watchetts Drive
Guildford M2Kenley 1
10:30Old Reigatian 1Trinity 1St Bedes School
Oxted 4Reigate Priory 2Oxted School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Old Georgians 3
Woking 2Addiscombe
05-Mar14:00AddiscombeCamberley And FarnboroughRussell School Trust
Guildford M3Oxted 4
13:00Kenley 1Woking 2Warlingham County Secondary School
16:00Old Georgians 3Old Reigatian 1St Georges College - Pitch 2
Reigate Priory 2Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2
Trinity 1Guildford M2
12-Mar13:00Camberley And FarnboroughKenley 1Watchetts Drive
Guildford M2Woking 2
10:30Old Reigatian 1Reigate Priory 2St Bedes School
Oxted 4AddiscombeOxted School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Guildford M3
Trinity 1Old Georgians 3
19-Mar14:00AddiscombeSunbury & Walton Hawks 2Russell School Trust
Guildford M3Old Reigatian 1
13:00Kenley 1Oxted 4Warlingham County Secondary School
16:00Old Georgians 3Guildford M2St Georges College - Pitch 2
Reigate Priory 2Trinity 1
Woking 2Camberley And Farnborough
26-MarGuildford M2Camberley And Farnborough
16:00Old Georgians 3Reigate Priory 2St Georges College - Pitch 2
10:30Old Reigatian 1AddiscombeSt Bedes School
Oxted 4Woking 2Oxted School
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Kenley 1
Trinity 1Guildford M3
02-Apr14:00AddiscombeTrinity 1Russell School Trust
13:00Camberley And FarnboroughOxted 4Watchetts Drive
Guildford M3Old Georgians 3
13:00Kenley 1Old Reigatian 1Warlingham County Secondary School
Reigate Priory 2Guildford M2
12:45Woking 2Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Woking HC - Pitch 1
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep14:00Addiscombe25Old Georgians 3Russell School Trust
13:00Camberley And Farnborough32Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Watchetts Drive
11:15Guildford M325Reigate Priory 2Broadwater School - Pitch 1
11:30Kenley 128Trinity 1Warlingham County Secondary School
12:00Oxted 409Guildford M2Oxted School
14:30Woking 250Old Reigatian 1Woking HC - Pitch 1
02-Oct16:30Guildford M262Guildford M3Broadwater School - Pitch 1
16:00Old Georgians 340Kenley 1St Georges College - Pitch 2
10:30Old Reigatian 115Camberley And FarnboroughSt Bedes School
13:30Reigate Priory 232AddiscombeReigate Grammar - Hartswood
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 241Oxted 4
13:00Trinity 126Woking 2Warlingham County Secondary School
09-Oct14:00Addiscombe14Guildford M3Russell School Trust
14:30Camberley And Farnborough42Trinity 1Watchetts Drive
13:00Guildford M270Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2Broadwater School - Pitch 1
11:30Kenley 105Reigate Priory 2Warlingham County Secondary School
13:30Oxted 492Old Reigatian 1Oxted School
14:30Woking 241Old Georgians 3Woking HC - Pitch 1
16-Oct14:00Addiscombe111Guildford M2Woldingham School
13:00Guildford M340Kenley 1Broadwater School - Pitch 1
16:00Old Georgians 332Camberley And FarnboroughSt Georges College - Pitch 2
10:30Old Reigatian 124Sunbury & Walton Hawks 2St Bedes School
14:00Reigate Priory 222Woking 2Reigate Grammar - Hartswood
13:00Trinity 144Oxted 4Warlingham County Secondary School
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Guildford M244003333012W W W W
Woking 243101751210W W W D
Reigate Priory 24310156910W W W D
Camberley And Farnborough430114869W W W L
Old Georgians 3430113859W W L W
Guildford M34202121206L L W W
Sunbury & Walton Hawks 242021013-36L W L W
Trinity 14112161604W L L D
Oxted 441121419-54L L W D
Addiscombe4004623-170L L L L
Old Reigatian 14004523-180L L L L
Kenley 14004221-190L L L L