Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct15:00Blackheath & Elthamians 5Dartford 3Avery Hill Campus
12:00Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Marden Russets 4Dartford Science & Technology College
ByeUniversity Of Kent 1
10:00Maidstone 4Gillingham Anchorians 3Maidstone Hockey Club
15:00Old Williamsonian's 3Gore Court 3Old Williamsonians Clubhouse
11:30Tunbridge Wells 5Knole Park 2Hawkenbury
06-Nov12:00Blackheath & Elthamians 5Tunbridge Wells 5Avery Hill Campus
12:00Dartford 3Maidstone 4Dartford Science & Technology College
16:45Gillingham Anchorians 3Old Williamsonian's 3Darland Avenue
15:00Gore Court 3ByeWestlands Secondary School
10:00Marden Russets 4Knole Park 2Marden Sports Club - Pitch 1
University Of Kent 1Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6
13-Nov10:30Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Gore Court 3Hurstmere School
ByeGillingham Anchorians 3
16:30Knole Park 2University Of Kent 1Radnor House School
10:00Maidstone 4Blackheath & Elthamians 5Maidstone Hockey Club
15:00Old Williamsonian's 3Dartford 3Old Williamsonians Clubhouse
11:30Tunbridge Wells 5Marden Russets 4Hawkenbury
20-Nov13:00Blackheath & Elthamians 5Old Williamsonian's 3College Meadow Pavilion
Dartford 3Bye
10:45Gillingham Anchorians 3Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Darland Avenue
16:30Gore Court 3Knole Park 2Westlands Secondary School
16:00Maidstone 4Tunbridge Wells 5Maidstone Hockey Club
University Of Kent 1Marden Russets 4
27-Nov10:30Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Dartford 3Hurstmere School
ByeBlackheath & Elthamians 5
15:30Knole Park 2Gillingham Anchorians 3Radnor House School
11:30Marden Russets 4Gore Court 3Marden Sports Club - Pitch 1
15:00Old Williamsonian's 3Maidstone 4Old Williamsonians Clubhouse
11:30Tunbridge Wells 5University Of Kent 1Hawkenbury
04-Dec15:00Blackheath & Elthamians 5Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6College Meadow Pavilion
12:00Dartford 3Knole Park 2Dartford Science & Technology College
12:15Gillingham Anchorians 3Marden Russets 4Darland Avenue
16:30Gore Court 3University Of Kent 1Westlands Secondary School
16:00Maidstone 4ByeMaidstone Hockey Club
16:30Old Williamsonian's 3Tunbridge Wells 5Old Williamsonians Clubhouse
11-Dec13:30Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Maidstone 4Dartford Science & Technology College
ByeOld Williamsonian's 3
11:00Knole Park 2Blackheath & Elthamians 5Radnor House School
10:00Marden Russets 4Dartford 3Marden Sports Club - Pitch 2
11:30Tunbridge Wells 5Gore Court 3Hawkenbury
University Of Kent 1Gillingham Anchorians 3
15-Jan10:30Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Old Williamsonian's 3Hurstmere School
15:00Gore Court 3Gillingham Anchorians 3Westlands Secondary School
Knole Park 2Maidstone 4Radnor House School
Marden Russets 4Blackheath & Elthamians 5
11:30Tunbridge Wells 5ByeHawkenbury
University Of Kent 1Dartford 3
22-JanBlackheath & Elthamians 5University Of Kent 1
ByeBurnt Ash (Bexley) 6
12:00Dartford 3Gore Court 3Dartford Science & Technology College
10:45Gillingham Anchorians 3Tunbridge Wells 5Darland Avenue
10:00Maidstone 4Marden Russets 4Maidstone Hockey Club
15:00Old Williamsonian's 3Knole Park 2Old Williamsonians Clubhouse
29-Jan12:00Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Tunbridge Wells 5Dartford Science & Technology College
10:45Gillingham Anchorians 3Dartford 3Darland Avenue
15:00Gore Court 3Blackheath & Elthamians 5Westlands Secondary School
Knole Park 2ByeRadnor House School
Marden Russets 4Old Williamsonian's 3
University Of Kent 1Maidstone 4
05-FebBlackheath & Elthamians 5Gillingham Anchorians 3
13:30Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Knole Park 2Dartford Science & Technology College
ByeMarden Russets 4
10:00Maidstone 4Gore Court 3Maidstone Hockey Club
15:00Old Williamsonian's 3University Of Kent 1Old Williamsonians Clubhouse
11:30Tunbridge Wells 5Dartford 3Hawkenbury
12-Feb12:00Dartford 3Blackheath & Elthamians 5Dartford Science & Technology College
10:45Gillingham Anchorians 3Maidstone 4Darland Avenue
15:00Gore Court 3Old Williamsonian's 3Westlands Secondary School
Knole Park 2Tunbridge Wells 5Radnor House School
Marden Russets 4Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6
University Of Kent 1Bye
26-FebBurnt Ash (Bexley) 6University Of Kent 1
ByeGore Court 3
Knole Park 2Marden Russets 4Radnor House School
10:00Maidstone 4Dartford 3Maidstone Hockey Club
16:30Old Williamsonian's 3Gillingham Anchorians 3Old Williamsonians Clubhouse
11:30Tunbridge Wells 5Blackheath & Elthamians 5Hawkenbury
05-MarBlackheath & Elthamians 5Maidstone 4
12:00Dartford 3Old Williamsonian's 3Dartford Science & Technology College
Gillingham Anchorians 3Bye
15:00Gore Court 3Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Westlands Secondary School
Marden Russets 4Tunbridge Wells 5
University Of Kent 1Knole Park 2
12-Mar10:30Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Gillingham Anchorians 3Hurstmere School
ByeDartford 3
15:00Knole Park 2Gore Court 3Radnor House School
Marden Russets 4University Of Kent 1
16:30Old Williamsonian's 3Blackheath & Elthamians 5Old Williamsonians Clubhouse
11:30Tunbridge Wells 5Maidstone 4Hawkenbury
19-MarBlackheath & Elthamians 5Bye
12:00Dartford 3Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Dartford Science & Technology College
10:45Gillingham Anchorians 3Knole Park 2Darland Avenue
16:30Gore Court 3Marden Russets 4Westlands Secondary School
16:00Maidstone 4Old Williamsonian's 3Maidstone Hockey Club
University Of Kent 1Tunbridge Wells 5
26-Mar15:00Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Blackheath & Elthamians 5Hurstmere School
ByeMaidstone 4
Knole Park 2Dartford 3Radnor House School
Marden Russets 4Gillingham Anchorians 3
11:30Tunbridge Wells 5Old Williamsonian's 3Hawkenbury
University Of Kent 1Gore Court 3
02-AprBlackheath & Elthamians 5Knole Park 2
12:00Dartford 3Marden Russets 4Dartford Science & Technology College
10:45Gillingham Anchorians 3University Of Kent 1Darland Avenue
16:30Gore Court 3Tunbridge Wells 5Westlands Secondary School
16:00Maidstone 4Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Maidstone Hockey Club
16:30Old Williamsonian's 3ByeOld Williamsonians Clubhouse
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep15:00Blackheath & Elthamians 532Marden Russets 4Avery Hill Campus
ByeTunbridge Wells 5
12:00Dartford 3 (HWO)50University Of Kent 1Dartford Science & Technology College
10:45Gillingham Anchorians 330Gore Court 3Darland Avenue
10:00Maidstone 4036Knole Park 2Maidstone Hockey Club
15:00Old Williamsonian's 301Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Old Williamsonians Clubhouse
02-OctBurnt Ash (Bexley) 6Bye
15:00Gore Court 305Dartford 3 (AWO)Westlands Secondary School
15:00Knole Park 2 (HWO)50Old Williamsonian's 3Radnor House School
10:00Marden Russets 431Maidstone 4Marden Sports Club - Pitch 1
11:30Tunbridge Wells 5 (HWO)50Gillingham Anchorians 3Tonbridge School - Pitch 1
University Of Kent 1130Blackheath & Elthamians 5Avery Hill Campus
09-Oct12:00Blackheath & Elthamians 5 (HWO)50Gore Court 3Avery Hill Campus
ByeKnole Park 2
12:00Dartford 302Gillingham Anchorians 3Dartford Science & Technology College
10:00Maidstone 407University Of Kent 1Maidstone Hockey Club
16:30Old Williamsonian's 341Marden Russets 4Old Williamsonians Clubhouse
11:30Tunbridge Wells 580Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Tonbridge School - Pitch 1
16-Oct12:00Dartford 3 (HWO)50Tunbridge Wells 5Dartford Science & Technology College
10:45Gillingham Anchorians 311Blackheath & Elthamians 5Darland Avenue
15:00Gore Court 320Maidstone 4Westlands Secondary School
15:00Knole Park 2 (HWO)50Burnt Ash (Bexley) 6Radnor House School
Marden Russets 4Bye
University Of Kent 1 (HWO)50Old Williamsonian's 3
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Knole Park 23300460469W W W
University Of Kent 14301255209L W W W
Dartford 34301152139W W L W
Gillingham Anchorians 342116607W L W D
Blackheath & Elthamians 54211916-77W L W D
Tunbridge Wells 5320113586W W L
Marden Russets 4310268-23L W L
Old Williamsonians 34103412-83L L W L
Gore Court 34103213-113L L L W
Burnt Ash (Bexley) 63102113-123W L L
Maidstone 44004148-470L L L L