Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct11:30Cranleigh 2Fleet And Ewshot 4Cranleigh School - Pitch 1
16:15Epsom 7Woking 6Epsom HC - Old Schools Lane
12:00Horley 3Sanderstead CatsCopthorne Prep School
Kenley 3Bye
13:00Old Reigatian 3Croydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersRoyal Alexandra & Albert School
14:00Reigate Priory 6Royal Holloway 1St Bedes School
06-NovByeEpsom 7
15:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersHorley 3Monks Hill Sports Centre
13:00Old Reigatian 3Cranleigh 2Royal Alexandra & Albert School
12:30Royal Holloway 1Kenley 3
14:30Sanderstead CatsReigate Priory 6Caterham School
11:00Woking 6Fleet And Ewshot 4Woking HC - Pitch 2
13-NovCranleigh 2Woking 6
15:30Epsom 7Royal Holloway 1Therfield School
12:30Fleet And Ewshot 4ByeArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
10:30Horley 3Old Reigatian 3Copthorne Prep School
16:00Kenley 3Sanderstead Cats
14:00Reigate Priory 6Croydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersSt Bedes School
20-NovByeWoking 6
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersKenley 3
12:00Horley 3Cranleigh 2Copthorne Prep School
13:00Old Reigatian 3Reigate Priory 6Royal Alexandra & Albert School
12:30Royal Holloway 1Fleet And Ewshot 4
14:30Sanderstead CatsEpsom 7Caterham School
27-NovCranleigh 2Bye
11:15Epsom 7Croydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersEpsom HC - Old Schools Lane
12:30Fleet And Ewshot 4Sanderstead CatsArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
16:00Kenley 3Old Reigatian 3Warlingham County Secondary School
14:00Reigate Priory 6Horley 3St Bedes School
11:00Woking 6Royal Holloway 1Woking HC - Pitch 2
04-DecCroydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersFleet And Ewshot 4
10:30Horley 3Kenley 3Copthorne Prep School
13:00Old Reigatian 3Epsom 7Royal Alexandra & Albert School
15:30Reigate Priory 6Cranleigh 2Reigate Grammar - Hartswood
12:30Royal Holloway 1Bye
14:30Sanderstead CatsWoking 6Caterham School
11-DecByeSanderstead Cats
10:00Cranleigh 2Royal Holloway 1Cranleigh School - Pitch 1
Epsom 7Horley 3
12:30Fleet And Ewshot 4Old Reigatian 3Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
14:30Kenley 3Reigate Priory 6Warlingham County Secondary School
12:30Woking 6Croydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersWoking HC - Pitch 2
15-JanByeCroydon & Old Whitgiftian Rustlers
Cranleigh 2Kenley 3
Epsom 7Reigate Priory 6
13:30Fleet And Ewshot 4Horley 3Copthorne Prep School
Royal Holloway 1Sanderstead Cats
12:30Woking 6Old Reigatian 3Woking HC - Pitch 2
22-JanCroydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersRoyal Holloway 1
15:00Horley 3Woking 6Copthorne Prep School
Kenley 3Epsom 7
13:00Old Reigatian 3ByeRoyal Alexandra & Albert School
Reigate Priory 6Fleet And Ewshot 4
14:30Sanderstead CatsCranleigh 2Caterham School
29-JanByeHorley 3
Epsom 7Cranleigh 2
12:30Fleet And Ewshot 4Kenley 3Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
Royal Holloway 1Old Reigatian 3
14:30Sanderstead CatsCroydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersCaterham School
11:00Woking 6Reigate Priory 6Woking HC - Pitch 2
05-FebCranleigh 2Croydon & Old Whitgiftian Rustlers
Epsom 7Fleet And Ewshot 4
10:30Horley 3Royal Holloway 1Copthorne Prep School
Kenley 3Woking 6
13:00Old Reigatian 3Sanderstead CatsRoyal Alexandra & Albert School
Reigate Priory 6Bye
12-FebByeKenley 3
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersOld Reigatian 3
12:30Fleet And Ewshot 4Cranleigh 2Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
Royal Holloway 1Reigate Priory 6
14:30Sanderstead CatsHorley 3Caterham School
12:30Woking 6Epsom 7Woking HC - Pitch 2
26-FebCranleigh 2Old Reigatian 3
Epsom 7Bye
12:30Fleet And Ewshot 4Woking 6Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
12:00Horley 3Croydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersCopthorne Prep School
Kenley 3Royal Holloway 1
Reigate Priory 6Sanderstead Cats
05-MarByeFleet And Ewshot 4
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersReigate Priory 6
13:00Old Reigatian 3Horley 3Royal Alexandra & Albert School
Royal Holloway 1Epsom 7
14:30Sanderstead CatsKenley 3Caterham School
15:30Woking 6Cranleigh 2Woking HC - Pitch 2
12-MarCranleigh 2Horley 3
Epsom 7Sanderstead Cats
12:30Fleet And Ewshot 4Royal Holloway 1Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
Kenley 3Croydon & Old Whitgiftian Rustlers
Reigate Priory 6Old Reigatian 3
Woking 6Bye
19-MarByeCranleigh 2
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersEpsom 7
10:30Horley 3Reigate Priory 6Copthorne Prep School
13:00Old Reigatian 3Kenley 3Royal Alexandra & Albert School
Royal Holloway 1Woking 6
14:30Sanderstead CatsFleet And Ewshot 4Caterham School
26-MarByeRoyal Holloway 1
Cranleigh 2Reigate Priory 6
Epsom 7Old Reigatian 3
12:30Fleet And Ewshot 4Croydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
Kenley 3Horley 3
12:30Woking 6Sanderstead CatsWoking HC - Pitch 2
02-AprCroydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersWoking 6
12:00Horley 3Epsom 7Copthorne Prep School
13:00Old Reigatian 3Fleet And Ewshot 4Royal Alexandra & Albert School
Reigate Priory 6Kenley 3
Royal Holloway 1Cranleigh 2
14:30Sanderstead CatsByeCaterham School
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-SepCroydon & Old Whitgiftian RustlersBye
14:00Horley 310Fleet And Ewshot 4
16:00Kenley 315Cranleigh 2Warlingham County Secondary School
13:00Old Reigatian 344Woking 6Royal Alexandra & Albert School
14:00Reigate Priory 601Epsom 7St Bedes School
14:30Sanderstead Cats11Royal Holloway 1Caterham School
02-OctByeOld Reigatian 3
Cranleigh 220Sanderstead Cats
16:15Epsom 705Kenley 3Epsom HC - Old Schools Lane
12:30Fleet And Ewshot 450Reigate Priory 6Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
12:30Royal Holloway 123Croydon & Old Whitgiftian Rustlers
15:30Woking 630Horley 3Woking HC - Pitch 2
09-Oct10:00Cranleigh 251Epsom 7Cranleigh School - Pitch 1
13:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian Rustlers41Sanderstead CatsMonks Hill Sports Centre
Horley 3Bye
14:30Kenley 333Fleet And Ewshot 4Warlingham County Secondary School
13:00Old Reigatian 304Royal Holloway 1Royal Alexandra & Albert School
16:00Reigate Priory 601Woking 6St Bedes School
16-OctByeReigate Priory 6
10:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian Rustlers16Cranleigh 2Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:30Fleet And Ewshot 455Epsom 7Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
12:30Royal Holloway 150Horley 3
14:30Sanderstead Cats (HWO)50Old Reigatian 3Caterham School
12:45Woking 6Kenley 3Woking HC - Pitch 1
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Cranleigh 244001831512W W W W
Royal Holloway 1421112487D L W W
Woking 632108447D W W
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian Rustlers320189-16W W L
Fleet And Ewshot 4412113945L W D D
Kenley 331119814L W D
Sanderstead Cats41127704D L L W
Epsom 74112715-84W L L D
Horley 3310218-73W L L
Old Reigatian 33012413-91D L L
Reigate Priory 6300307-70L L L