Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct10:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Camberley And Farnborough WomenMonks Hill Sports Centre
12:00Fleet And Ewshot WomenPurley Walcountians 1Purley Walcountians Hockey Club
11:00Leatherhead 1Reigate Priory 2Therfield School
16:00Old Georgians 2Aldershot And Farnham Women 2St Georges College - Pitch 1
15:00Team Surrey Spartans 1Epsom 3Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
15:30Woking 3Guildford 3Woking HC - Pitch 2
06-Nov11:30Camberley And Farnborough WomenFleet And Ewshot WomenWatchetts Drive
10:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Old Georgians 2Monks Hill Sports Centre
Epsom 3Aldershot And Farnham Women 2
13:15Guildford 3Team Surrey Spartans 1Broadwater School - Pitch 2
10:30Purley Walcountians 1Leatherhead 1
17:00Reigate Priory 2Woking 3Reigate Grammar - Hartswood
13-Nov12:30Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Guildford 3Heath End
12:30Fleet And Ewshot WomenCroydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
12:30Leatherhead 1Camberley And Farnborough WomenTherfield School
16:00Old Georgians 2Epsom 3St Georges College - Pitch 2
15:00Team Surrey Spartans 1Reigate Priory 2Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
12:00Woking 3Purley Walcountians 1Woking HC - Pitch 1
20-Nov11:30Camberley And Farnborough WomenWoking 3Watchetts Drive
10:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Leatherhead 1Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:30Fleet And Ewshot WomenOld Georgians 2Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
14:45Guildford 3Epsom 3Broadwater School - Pitch 2
10:30Purley Walcountians 1Team Surrey Spartans 1
14:30Reigate Priory 2Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Royal Alexandra & Albert School
27-Nov12:30Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Purley Walcountians 1Heath End
09:45Epsom 3Reigate Priory 2Epsom HC - Old Schools Lane
12:30Leatherhead 1Fleet And Ewshot WomenTherfield School
14:30Old Georgians 2Guildford 3St Georges College - Pitch 2
15:00Team Surrey Spartans 1Camberley And Farnborough WomenSurrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
15:30Woking 3Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Woking HC - Pitch 2
04-Dec11:30Camberley And Farnborough WomenAldershot And Farnham Women 2Watchetts Drive
11:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Team Surrey Spartans 1Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:30Fleet And Ewshot WomenWoking 3Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
12:30Leatherhead 1Old Georgians 2Therfield School
10:30Purley Walcountians 1Epsom 3
14:30Reigate Priory 2Guildford 3Royal Alexandra & Albert School
11-Dec12:30Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Heath End
Epsom 3Camberley And Farnborough Women
11:30Guildford 3Purley Walcountians 1Broadwater School - Pitch 1
14:30Old Georgians 2Reigate Priory 2St Georges College - Pitch 2
15:00Team Surrey Spartans 1Fleet And Ewshot WomenSurrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
11:30Woking 3Leatherhead 1Woking HC - Pitch 1
15-Jan12:30Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Fleet And Ewshot WomenHeath End
Epsom 3Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
Guildford 3Camberley And Farnborough Women
16:00Old Georgians 2Woking 3St Georges College - Pitch 1
Reigate Priory 2Purley Walcountians 1
15:00Team Surrey Spartans 1Leatherhead 1Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
22-Jan11:30Camberley And Farnborough WomenReigate Priory 2Watchetts Drive
10:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Guildford 3Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:30Fleet And Ewshot WomenEpsom 3Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
Leatherhead 1Aldershot And Farnham Women 2
10:30Purley Walcountians 1Old Georgians 2
12:30Woking 3Team Surrey Spartans 1Woking HC - Pitch 2
29-Jan12:30Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Woking 3Heath End
Epsom 3Leatherhead 1
Guildford 3Fleet And Ewshot Women
10:30Purley Walcountians 1Camberley And Farnborough Women
Reigate Priory 2Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
15:00Team Surrey Spartans 1Old Georgians 2Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
05-Feb10:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Purley Walcountians 1Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:30Fleet And Ewshot WomenReigate Priory 2Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
Leatherhead 1Guildford 3
16:00Old Georgians 2Camberley And Farnborough WomenSt Georges College - Pitch 2
15:00Team Surrey Spartans 1Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
12:30Woking 3Epsom 3Woking HC - Pitch 2
12-Feb12:30Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Old Georgians 2Heath End
11:30Camberley And Farnborough WomenCroydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Watchetts Drive
Epsom 3Team Surrey Spartans 1
Guildford 3Woking 3
10:30Purley Walcountians 1Fleet And Ewshot Women
Reigate Priory 2Leatherhead 1
26-Feb12:30Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Epsom 3Heath End
12:30Fleet And Ewshot WomenCamberley And Farnborough WomenArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
Leatherhead 1Purley Walcountians 1
16:00Old Georgians 2Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1St Georges College - Pitch 1
15:00Team Surrey Spartans 1Guildford 3Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
Woking 3Reigate Priory 2
05-Mar11:30Camberley And Farnborough WomenLeatherhead 1Watchetts Drive
10:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Fleet And Ewshot WomenMonks Hill Sports Centre
Epsom 3Old Georgians 2
Guildford 3Aldershot And Farnham Women 2
10:30Purley Walcountians 1Woking 3
Reigate Priory 2Team Surrey Spartans 1
12-Mar12:30Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Reigate Priory 2Heath End
Epsom 3Guildford 3
Leatherhead 1Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
16:00Old Georgians 2Fleet And Ewshot WomenSt Georges College - Pitch 1
15:00Team Surrey Spartans 1Purley Walcountians 1Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
Woking 3Camberley And Farnborough Women
19-Mar11:30Camberley And Farnborough WomenTeam Surrey Spartans 1Watchetts Drive
10:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Woking 3Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:30Fleet And Ewshot WomenLeatherhead 1Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
Guildford 3Old Georgians 2
10:30Purley Walcountians 1Aldershot And Farnham Women 2
Reigate Priory 2Epsom 3
26-Mar12:30Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Camberley And Farnborough WomenHeath End
Epsom 3Purley Walcountians 1
Guildford 3Reigate Priory 2
16:00Old Georgians 2Leatherhead 1St Georges College - Pitch 1
15:00Team Surrey Spartans 1Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 2
11:00Woking 3Fleet And Ewshot WomenWoking HC - Pitch 1
02-Apr11:30Camberley And Farnborough WomenEpsom 3Watchetts Drive
10:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:30Fleet And Ewshot WomenTeam Surrey Spartans 1Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
Leatherhead 1Woking 3
10:30Purley Walcountians 1Guildford 3
Reigate Priory 2Old Georgians 2
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep11:30Camberley And Farnborough Women24Guildford 3Watchetts Drive
12:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 112Epsom 3Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:30Fleet And Ewshot Women12Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
11:00Leatherhead 1 (HWO)50Team Surrey Spartans 1Therfield School
10:30Purley Walcountians 150Reigate Priory 2
11:00Woking 304Old Georgians 2Woking HC - Pitch 1
02-Oct12:30Aldershot And Farnham Women 232Leatherhead 1Heath End
11:00Epsom 321Fleet And Ewshot WomenEpsom College - Crosbie
11:30Guildford 311Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1Broadwater School - Pitch 1
11:00Old Georgians 221Purley Walcountians 1St Teresas
13:00Reigate Priory 241Camberley And Farnborough WomenRoyal Alexandra & Albert School
15:30Team Surrey Spartans 142Woking 3Surrey Sports Park - Pitch 1
09-Oct10:00Camberley And Farnborough Women24Purley Walcountians 1Watchetts Drive
10:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 121Reigate Priory 2Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:30Fleet And Ewshot Women07Guildford 3Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
13:00Leatherhead 124Epsom 3Notre Dame School
14:30Old Georgians 223Team Surrey Spartans 1St Georges College - Pitch 2
11:00Woking 311Aldershot And Farnham Women 2Woking HC - Pitch 1
16-Oct12:30Aldershot And Farnham Women 242Team Surrey Spartans 1Heath End
11:30Camberley And Farnborough Women23Old Georgians 2Watchetts Drive
14:00Epsom 302Woking 3Therfield School
16:15Guildford 322Leatherhead 1Broadwater School - Pitch 2
10:30Purley Walcountians 122Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
12:30Reigate Priory 232Fleet And Ewshot WomenReigate Grammar - Hartswood
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Aldershot And Farnham Women 24310106410W W D W
Old Georgians 2430111659W W L W
Epsom 343018629W W W L
Guildford 3422014598W D W D
Purley Walcountians 1421112667W L W D
Reigate Priory 24202810-26L W L W
Team Surrey Spartans 14202913-46L W W L
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 141216605L D W D
Leatherhead 1411211924W L L D
Woking 3411259-44L L D W
Camberley And Farnborough Women4004715-80L L L L
Fleet And Ewshot Women4004414-100L L L L