Matches: Fixtures, Results, Tables

Home

This site has been setup by England Hockey as an interim measure whilst the live data feed between the new GMS system and the England Hockey and Area websites is finalised. The information is updated every 15 minutes as new results are recorded. Tables have also now been added to division records.

Click a team to view the clubs fixtures.

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Officials
30-Oct12:30Addiscombe 2ByeRussell School Trust
14:00Aldershot And Farnham Women 5Old Georgians 4Frensham Heights School
12:00ByeEpsom 6Ashford (Middx) Hockey Club
15:00Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3Kenley 3Monks Hill Sports Centre
10:45Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixByeArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
10:00Guildford 7ByeBroadwater School - Pitch 1
06-NovByeCroydon & Old Whitgiftian 3
11:30ByeFleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixAshford (Middx) Hockey Club
ByeBye
09:45Epsom 6Guildford 7Epsom HC - Old Schools Lane
16:00Kenley 3Aldershot And Farnham Women 5Warlingham County Secondary School
16:00Old Georgians 4Addiscombe 2St Georges College - Pitch 2
13-Nov15:30Addiscombe 2Kenley 3Russell School Trust
14:00Aldershot And Farnham Women 5ByeArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
ByeOld Georgians 4
14:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3Epsom 6Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:30Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixByeArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
10:00Guildford 7ByeBroadwater School - Pitch 1
20-NovByeAddiscombe 2
12:00ByeCroydon & Old Whitgiftian 3Ashford (Middx) Hockey Club
09:45Epsom 6Aldershot And Farnham Women 5Epsom HC - Old Schools Lane
16:15Guildford 7Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixBroadwater School - Pitch 2
Kenley 3Bye
Old Georgians 4Bye
27-Nov14:00Addiscombe 2Epsom 6Russell School Trust
14:00Aldershot And Farnham Women 5ByeArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
11:30ByeKenley 3Broadwater School - Pitch 2
ByeBye
14:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3Guildford 7Monks Hill Sports Centre
10:45Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixOld Georgians 4Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
04-DecByeBye
11:30ByeAddiscombe 2Ashford (Middx) Hockey Club
14:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixMonks Hill Sports Centre
Epsom 6Bye
16:15Guildford 7Aldershot And Farnham Women 5Broadwater School - Pitch 2
14:30Kenley 3Old Georgians 4Warlingham County Secondary School
11-Dec12:30Addiscombe 2Guildford 7Russell School Trust
14:00Aldershot And Farnham Women 5Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
ByeEpsom 6
ByeBye
10:45Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixKenley 3Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
Old Georgians 4Bye
15-Jan12:30Addiscombe 2Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3Russell School Trust
ByeBye
ByeGuildford 7
10:45Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixAldershot And Farnham Women 5Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
Kenley 3Bye
14:30Old Georgians 4Epsom 6St Georges College - Pitch 1
22-Jan14:00Aldershot And Farnham Women 5Addiscombe 2Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
ByeFleet And Ewshot Women Phoenix
12:00ByeOld Georgians 4Ashford (Middx) Hockey Club
14:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3ByeMonks Hill Sports Centre
Epsom 6Kenley 3
Guildford 7Bye
29-Jan14:00Addiscombe 2Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixRussell School Trust
ByeCroydon & Old Whitgiftian 3
ByeEpsom 6
ByeAldershot And Farnham Women 5
Kenley 3Bye
16:00Old Georgians 4Guildford 7St Georges College - Pitch 1
05-FebAddiscombe 2Bye
14:00Aldershot And Farnham Women 5ByeArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
12:00ByeByeAshford (Middx) Hockey Club
14:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3Old Georgians 4Monks Hill Sports Centre
12:30Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixEpsom 6Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
Guildford 7Kenley 3
12-FebByeAddiscombe 2
ByeGuildford 7
ByeFleet And Ewshot Women Phoenix
Epsom 6Bye
Kenley 3Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3
16:00Old Georgians 4Aldershot And Farnham Women 5St Georges College - Pitch 2
26-Feb15:30Addiscombe 2Old Georgians 4Russell School Trust
14:00Aldershot And Farnham Women 5Kenley 3Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
ByeBye
14:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3ByeMonks Hill Sports Centre
10:45Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixByeArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
Guildford 7Epsom 6
05-MarByeFleet And Ewshot Women Phoenix
ByeAldershot And Farnham Women 5
12:00ByeGuildford 7Ashford (Middx) Hockey Club
Epsom 6Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3
Kenley 3Addiscombe 2
Old Georgians 4Bye
12-Mar12:30Addiscombe 2ByeRussell School Trust
14:00Aldershot And Farnham Women 5Epsom 6Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
ByeOld Georgians 4
ByeKenley 3
14:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3ByeMonks Hill Sports Centre
10:45Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixGuildford 7Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
19-Mar12:00ByeAldershot And Farnham Women 5Ashford (Middx) Hockey Club
ByeBye
Epsom 6Addiscombe 2
Guildford 7Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3
Kenley 3Bye
14:30Old Georgians 4Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixSt Georges College - Pitch 2
26-Mar14:00Addiscombe 2ByeRussell School Trust
14:00Aldershot And Farnham Women 5Guildford 7Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
ByeBye
ByeEpsom 6
10:45Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixCroydon & Old Whitgiftian 3Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
14:30Old Georgians 4Kenley 3St Georges College - Pitch 1
02-AprByeOld Georgians 4
12:00ByeByeAshford (Middx) Hockey Club
14:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3Aldershot And Farnham Women 5Monks Hill Sports Centre
Epsom 6Bye
Guildford 7Addiscombe 2
Kenley 3Fleet And Ewshot Women Phoenix
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
Date Time Home Team - - Away Team Venue
25-Sep14:00Aldershot And Farnham Women 534Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
14:00ByeKenley 3
12:00ByeByeAshford (Middx) Hockey Club
13:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 314Addiscombe 2Monks Hill Sports Centre
09:45Epsom 6 (HWO)50Old Georgians 4Epsom HC - Old Schools Lane
Guildford 7Bye
02-Oct14:00Addiscombe 290Aldershot And Farnham Women 5Russell School Trust
ByeGuildford 7Priors Field
ByeCroydon & Old Whitgiftian 3
10:45Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixByeArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
14:30Kenley 309Epsom 6Warlingham County Secondary School
14:30Old Georgians 4ByeSt Georges College - Pitch 1
09-Oct14:00Aldershot And Farnham Women 5ByeArmy Hockey Centre - Pitch 1
12:00Bye00Kenley 3Ashford (Middx) Hockey Club
14:30Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3ByeMonks Hill Sports Centre
11:15Epsom 6ByeEpsom HC - Old Schools Lane
12:30Fleet And Ewshot Women Phoenix (HWO)50Addiscombe 2Army Hockey Centre - Pitch 2
16-Oct09:45ByeAldershot And Farnham Women 5Broadwater School - Pitch 1
ByeBye
ByeAddiscombe 2
11:15Epsom 630Fleet And Ewshot Women PhoenixEpsom HC - Old Schools Lane
16:00Kenley 309Guildford 7Warlingham County Secondary School
14:30Old Georgians 405Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 3 (AWO)St Georges College - Pitch 2
23-Oct11:30Guildford 725Old Georgians 4Broadwater School - Pitch 1
Area Division Home Team Away Team Date
NamePlayedWonDrawLostForAgainstDifferencePointsForm
Epsom 63300170179W W W
Guildford 72200140146W W
Addiscombe 2320113676W W L
Fleet And Ewshot Women Phoenix32019636W W L
Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 321016423L W
Aldershot And Farnham Women 52002313-100L L
Old Georgians 43003015-150L L L
Kenley 32002018-180L L